EVENT>Open Pairs               |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 8, 2018       |CLUB NO.>201152    | 06/08/2018 14:45
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Verna Goldberg  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2200/700  |CLUB>Kentuckiana
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=18/B=13/C=8                    ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                  |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------ --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Edward Schickli Jr     Beth Englehart        
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    125.71  40.29          

 2 Patricia Barber        Freida Trower         
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    124.63  39.95          

 3 Roberta Washer         James Watson          
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    163.08  52.27          

 4 Martha Sutt            Frances Downey        
                                                  C   .     .     3   |   7     4     1    163.13  52.29  0.64(SC)

 5 Jim Rucker             Margaret Rucker       
                                                  C   .     .     4   |   .     5     2    153.58  49.22  0.45(SC)

 6 Lloyd Moulton          Veena Gakhar          
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    140.63  45.07          

 7 Dorsey Brown           E Bruce Neikirk       
                                                  A   6     .     .   |   3     .     .    180.13  57.73  0.84(SA)

 8 Erin Kennedy           Channa Goldman        
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    135.13  43.31          

 9 George Borrmann, Jr    Dorothy Borrmann      
                                                  B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    145.13  46.52          

10 Hannah Davis           Thomas Denning        
                                                  B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    153.40  49.17          

11 Marianne Cooper        Myra Garon            
                                                  A   4     .     .   |   2     .     .    189.50  60.74  1.18(OA)

12 Cynthia Hall           Duane Andrews         
                                                  A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .    198.50  63.62  2.10(OA)

13 Sandy Harroff          Peggy Kinsell         
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    139.50  44.71          

14 Janet Fishback         Robert Lee Jr         
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    133.00  42.63          

15 Barbara Paddock        Dorothy Losey         
                                                  B   .     6     .   |   6     3     .    168.00  53.85  0.52(SB)

16 Diane Dehli            Bob Lehmann           
                                                  B   .     3     .   |   4     1     .    178.63  57.25  1.04(SB)

17 Cheryl Overy           Betty Dues            
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     3    141.13  45.23  0.32(SC)

18 Frank Bowen            John Bowen            
                                                  B   .     4     .   |   5     2     .    175.13  56.13  0.73(SB)


                                         Totals                                           2807.94       
EVENT>Open Pairs               |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 8, 2018       |CLUB NO.>201152    | 06/08/2018 14:45
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Verna Goldberg  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  156.0 |TOP>  12 |MP LIMITS>None/2200/700  |CLUB>Kentuckiana
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=18/B=13/C=9                    ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                  |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------ --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Joe Gottbrath          Brian C. Ross         
                                                  A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    201.00  64.42  2.80(OA)

 2 Chris Yarbrough        Dianne Johnson        
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    140.38  44.99          

 3 Nancy Abrams           Lois Shapero          
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    178.88  57.33  0.67(SA)

 4 John Van Cleve         Bonnie Heinze         
                                                  B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     97.88  31.37          

 5 Mary Thorp             Dana Anderson         
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     5     4    150.38  48.20  0.25(SC)

 6 Holly Haines           Beth Dlutowski        
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    123.88  39.71          

 7 Phyllis Beamer         Lois Louis            
                                                  C   .     .     5   |   .     4     3    151.88  48.68  0.36(SB)

 8 Joanne Traver          Nancy Muzzey          
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    140.38  44.99          

 9 Rex Swauger            Monty Grubbs          
                                                  B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    137.79  44.16          

10 Candace Conway         R Jeffery Points      
                                                  C   3     1     1   |   2     1     1    192.40  61.67  1.58(OA)

11 Mickey Miller          Ann Brown             
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    136.50  43.75          

12 Sally Williams         Cathy Phillips        
                                                  C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    142.88  45.79          

13 Jo Ann Lee             Patsy Baker           
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   6     .     .    170.50  54.65  0.47(SA)

14 Marsha Kyle            Kenton Hayes Jr       
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   5     .     .    177.92  57.03  0.56(SA)

15 Phyllis Costello       Karen Clear           
                                                  B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    146.00  46.79          

16 Betty Pohn             Gail Pohn             
                                                  C   5     2     2   |   3     2     2    184.88  59.26  0.89(OA)

17 Frank Collecchia       Steven Blank          
                                                  A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    167.00  53.53          

18 Sandy Spears           Sue LaSalle           
                                                  B   .     5     .   |   7     3     .    168.92  54.14  0.52(SB)


                                         Totals                                           2809.45       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    4.50   7.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        150   10.50   1.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        400    4.50   7.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        400    4.50   7.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        400    4.50   7.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        400    4.50   7.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        150   10.50   1.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        400    4.50   7.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 7-Beamer-Louis
   50         12.00   0.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        400    4.50   7.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 11-Miller-Brown
        400    4.50   7.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 13-Lee-Baker
        400    4.50   7.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 15-Costello-Clear
        400    4.50   7.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          5.00   7.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
  620         12.00   0.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  500         10.00   2.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        100    1.50  10.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  120          4.00   8.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  300          9.00   3.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
  600         11.00   1.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
  150          7.00   5.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        100    1.50  10.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        100    1.50  10.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 11-Miller-Brown
  150          7.00   5.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 13-Lee-Baker
  150          7.00   5.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 15-Costello-Clear
        100    1.50  10.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    1.50  10.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  170          7.50   4.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
         50    1.50  10.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 13-Lee-Baker
  140          4.50   7.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 15-Costello-Clear
         50    1.50  10.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
  170          7.50   4.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
  170          7.50   4.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  420         10.50   1.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  140          4.50   7.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  170          7.50   4.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 10-Conway-Points
  420         10.50   1.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 12-Williams-Phillips
         50    1.50  10.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  450         12.00   0.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        660    0.00  12.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        140    6.50   5.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  140          8.50   3.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 13-Lee-Baker
        150    4.50   7.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 15-Costello-Clear
        170    2.50   9.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        140    6.50   5.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
  200         10.50   1.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  140          8.50   3.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        170    2.50   9.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        150    4.50   7.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 10-Conway-Points
  300         12.00   0.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        630    1.00  11.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  200         10.50   1.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    3.00   9.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        140    8.50   3.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        140    8.50   3.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        170    3.00   9.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
   50         12.00   0.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        140    8.50   3.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        170    3.00   9.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
         80   11.00   1.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        170    3.00   9.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        170    3.00   9.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        140    8.50   3.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 11-Miller-Brown
        170    3.00   9.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 13-Lee-Baker
        170    3.00   9.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 15-Costello-Clear
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    0.00  12.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
  110          5.00   7.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
         50    3.50   8.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
         50    3.50   8.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        110    1.50  10.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  200          8.00   4.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  430         10.00   2.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  130          6.00   6.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        110    1.50  10.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  430         10.00   2.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  170          7.00   5.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 11-Miller-Brown
  430         10.00   2.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 13-Lee-Baker
  500         12.00   0.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 15-Costello-Clear
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    5.00   7.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        170    8.00   4.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  100         11.50   0.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
        650    1.00  11.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        170    8.00   4.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 15-Costello-Clear
        100   10.00   2.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        620    2.00  10.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        200    5.00   7.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        170    8.00   4.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        300    3.00   9.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        800    0.00  12.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 10-Conway-Points
        200    5.00   7.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  100         11.50   0.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    1.50  10.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        420    0.00  12.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  100          9.50   2.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  110         11.00   1.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
   50          7.50   4.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 15-Costello-Clear
   50          7.50   4.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
         50    5.00   7.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        140    3.00   9.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
         50    5.00   7.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  170         12.00   0.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
         50    5.00   7.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 10-Conway-Points
  100          9.50   2.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        170    1.50  10.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          5.50   6.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 15-Costello-Clear
         50    1.00  11.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
         50    1.00  11.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
  170          9.00   3.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
  170          9.00   3.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
         50    1.00  11.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  140          5.50   6.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  140          5.50   6.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  420         12.00   0.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  170          9.00   3.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  200         11.00   1.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  140          5.50   6.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 11-Miller-Brown
  110          3.00   9.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 13-Lee-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620         10.50   1.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 15-Costello-Clear
  150          3.50   8.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
  150          3.50   8.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
  170          5.00   7.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        170    0.00  12.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
  140          2.00  10.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  200          7.50   4.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  100          1.00  11.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  650         12.00   0.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  620         10.50   1.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  200          7.50   4.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  200          7.50   4.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 11-Miller-Brown
  200          7.50   4.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 13-Lee-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         12.00   0.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        120    4.50   7.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
   50          8.50   3.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
   50          8.50   3.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
   50          8.50   3.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        130    2.50   9.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
   50          8.50   3.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        130    2.50   9.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        400    1.00  11.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        430    0.00  12.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
   50          8.50   3.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
   50          8.50   3.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 10-Conway-Points
        120    4.50   7.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 12-Williams-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500         11.00   1.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  110          3.00   9.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  140          5.00   7.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        100    2.00  10.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  170          8.50   3.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  170          8.50   3.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  170          8.50   3.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        400    0.00  12.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        200    1.00  11.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
  140          5.00   7.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
  620         12.00   0.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  170          8.50   3.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 10-Conway-Points
  140          5.00   7.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 12-Williams-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        660    2.00  10.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 13-Lee-Baker
        660    2.00  10.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 15-Costello-Clear
        660    2.00  10.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        630    8.00   4.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        630    8.00   4.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        630    8.00   4.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        630    8.00   4.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        660    2.00  10.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        630    8.00   4.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  100         12.00   0.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        660    2.00  10.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        630    8.00   4.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        630    8.00   4.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 11-Miller-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    2.50   9.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 13-Lee-Baker
        100    9.50   2.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 15-Costello-Clear
        100    9.50   2.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        150    2.50   9.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        130    5.50   6.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        200    1.00  11.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        100    9.50   2.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        130    5.50   6.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        130    5.50   6.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
   90         12.00   0.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        100    9.50   2.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        130    5.50   6.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        470    0.00  12.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 11-Miller-Brown
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    4.50   7.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        450    4.50   7.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
   50         11.50   0.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        450    4.50   7.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
   50         11.50   0.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
        420   10.00   2.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        450    4.50   7.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        450    4.50   7.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        450    4.50   7.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        450    4.50   7.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        450    4.50   7.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        450    4.50   7.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        450    4.50   7.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 10-Conway-Points
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        710    5.00   7.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        710    5.00   7.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        800    1.00  11.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        710    5.00   7.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        710    5.00   7.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
        680   10.00   2.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        710    5.00   7.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        500   12.00   0.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
       1460    0.00  12.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        710    5.00   7.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        680   10.00   2.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        680   10.00   2.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        710    5.00   7.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 10-Conway-Points
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    9.00   3.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 11-Miller-Brown
        120    8.00   4.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 13-Lee-Baker
        150    1.50  10.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 15-Costello-Clear
   50         10.50   1.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        140    5.00   7.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        140    5.00   7.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        140    5.00   7.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        150    1.50  10.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        140    5.00   7.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  100         12.00   0.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
        140    5.00   7.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        170    0.00  12.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
   50         10.50   1.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          9.50   2.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 11-Miller-Brown
        100    5.00   7.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 13-Lee-Baker
  100          9.50   2.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 15-Costello-Clear
        110    3.50   8.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        400    0.00  12.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        200    2.00  10.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        110    3.50   8.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        300    1.00  11.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  100          9.50   2.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
   50          6.50   5.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  100          9.50   2.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
   50          6.50   5.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  140         12.00   0.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          5.50   6.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  420          5.50   6.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  450         11.00   1.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  420          5.50   6.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  450         11.00   1.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  170          1.00  11.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  420          5.50   6.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  420          5.50   6.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  420          5.50   6.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
         50    0.00  12.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 10-Conway-Points
  420          5.50   6.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
  420          5.50   6.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
  450         11.00   1.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 7-Beamer-Louis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
 1440          2.21   9.79 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
 1460          7.63   4.38 2-Barber-Trower vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  710          0.58  11.42 3-Washer-Watson vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
 1460          7.63   4.38 4-Sutt-Downey vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  710          0.58  11.42 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
 1460          7.63   4.38 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
 1460          7.63   4.38 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
 1460          7.63   4.38 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
 1460          7.63   4.38 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
 1460          7.63   4.38 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
 1460          7.63   4.38 17-Overy-Dues vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
 1460          7.63   4.38 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 7-Beamer-Louis
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    6.00   6.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        510    0.50  11.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 10-Conway-Points
        480    2.50   9.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 13-Lee-Baker
        450    6.00   6.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 15-Costello-Clear
   50         12.00   0.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        480    2.50   9.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        450    6.00   6.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        450    6.00   6.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        450    6.00   6.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        510    0.50  11.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        170   10.50   1.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 11-Miller-Brown
        200    9.00   3.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
        170   10.50   1.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    0.00  12.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        140    3.00   9.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 10-Conway-Points
  100         10.50   1.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 13-Lee-Baker
         50    8.00   4.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 15-Costello-Clear
        140    3.00   9.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
  100         10.50   1.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
         90    7.00   5.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        110    6.00   6.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        140    3.00   9.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  100         10.50   1.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        140    3.00   9.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 11-Miller-Brown
        140    3.00   9.00 17-Overy-Dues vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  100         10.50   1.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          9.50   2.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        400    0.00  12.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  110          9.50   2.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 11-Miller-Brown
  110          9.50   2.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  100          5.50   6.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  110          9.50   2.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
         90    3.50   8.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
        100    1.50  10.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  110          9.50   2.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
         90    3.50   8.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  100          5.50   6.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 10-Conway-Points
  110          9.50   2.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        100    1.50  10.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          5.00   7.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  480         11.00   1.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  480         11.00   1.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 11-Miller-Brown
         50    0.50  11.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  200          3.00   9.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  450          6.50   5.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  480         11.00   1.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  200          3.00   9.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  460          8.50   3.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  460          8.50   3.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  450          6.50   5.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 10-Conway-Points
         50    0.50  11.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  200          3.00   9.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    3.50   8.50 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
    PASS       8.50   3.50 2-Barber-Trower vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        100    1.00  11.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 10-Conway-Points
  100         12.00   0.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 12-Williams-Phillips
         50    3.50   8.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 15-Costello-Clear
    PASS       8.50   3.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
         50    3.50   8.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        110    0.00  12.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
    PASS       8.50   3.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
    PASS       8.50   3.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 7-Beamer-Louis
    PASS       8.50   3.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
         50    3.50   8.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 11-Miller-Brown
    PASS       8.50   3.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 13-Lee-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    2.00  10.00 1-Schickli Jr-Englehart vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        620    2.00  10.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  100          8.50   3.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 10-Conway-Points
  100          8.50   3.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  100          8.50   3.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 15-Costello-Clear
        620    2.00  10.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        140    5.00   7.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
  100          8.50   3.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        630    0.00  12.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
  100          8.50   3.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  100          8.50   3.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  200         12.00   0.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 11-Miller-Brown
        600    4.00   8.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 13-Lee-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    3.00   9.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 7-Beamer-Louis
         50    3.00   9.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  140          9.50   2.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 11-Miller-Brown
  150         11.00   1.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 13-Lee-Baker
         50    3.00   9.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
         50    3.00   9.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  170         12.00   0.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  120          8.00   4.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
    PASS       6.00   6.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
         50    3.00   9.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  140          9.50   2.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 10-Conway-Points
   90          7.00   5.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        100    0.00  12.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    2.00  10.00 2-Barber-Trower vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  140         10.50   1.50 3-Washer-Watson vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  110          9.00   3.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 11-Miller-Brown
        100    1.00  11.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 13-Lee-Baker
   50          4.00   8.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  100          7.00   5.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
   50          4.00   8.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  250         12.00   0.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  100          7.00   5.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  140         10.50   1.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  100          7.00   5.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 10-Conway-Points
   50          4.00   8.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        200    0.00  12.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          6.00   6.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  100          1.50  10.50 4-Sutt-Downey vs 10-Conway-Points
  200          6.00   6.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  400         10.50   1.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  620         12.00   0.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
  210          9.00   3.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
  140          3.00   9.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
  400         10.50   1.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
  100          1.50  10.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        100    0.00  12.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  200          6.00   6.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 11-Miller-Brown
  200          6.00   6.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 13-Lee-Baker
  200          6.00   6.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 15-Costello-Clear
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.00   9.00 3-Washer-Watson vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        150    0.00  12.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 10-Conway-Points
        100    3.00   9.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        100    3.00   9.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  140         10.50   1.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
        100    3.00   9.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
         50    6.00   6.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
  110          8.00   4.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        100    3.00   9.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 7-Beamer-Louis
  110          8.00   4.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  110          8.00   4.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 11-Miller-Brown
  400         12.00   0.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 13-Lee-Baker
  140         10.50   1.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 15-Costello-Clear
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90         10.00   2.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        100    4.50   7.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 11-Miller-Brown
        200    1.50  10.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 13-Lee-Baker
   90         10.00   2.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 15-Costello-Clear
   80          8.00   4.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
        200    1.50  10.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
   90         10.00   2.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  150         12.00   0.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
        100    4.50   7.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        300    0.00  12.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 10-Conway-Points
        100    4.50   7.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 12-Williams-Phillips
         90    7.00   5.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        100    4.50   7.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          5.00   7.00 4-Sutt-Downey vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
  200          2.00  10.00 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 11-Miller-Brown
  420          5.00   7.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 13-Lee-Baker
  450         10.00   2.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 15-Costello-Clear
  420          5.00   7.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
  430          8.00   4.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  420          5.00   7.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  490         12.00   0.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  450         10.00   2.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
  170          0.50  11.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 10-Conway-Points
  170          0.50  11.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 12-Williams-Phillips
  420          5.00   7.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  450         10.00   2.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    9.50   2.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 10-Conway-Points
        650    2.00  10.00 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        920    0.50  11.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        500    3.00   9.00 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        400    6.50   5.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        400    6.50   5.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
  170         12.00   0.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
        170    9.50   2.50 12-Hall-Andrews vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        170    9.50   2.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        170    9.50   2.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 11-Miller-Brown
        420    4.50   7.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 13-Lee-Baker
        420    4.50   7.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 15-Costello-Clear
        920    0.50  11.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 34

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    8.50   3.50 5-Rucker-Rucker vs 10-Conway-Points
        130    8.50   3.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        130    8.50   3.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
        150    3.50   8.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
        200    0.00  12.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 1-Gottbrath-Ross
        150    3.50   8.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 3-Abrams-Shapero
        130    8.50   3.50 11-Cooper-Garon vs 5-Thorp-Anderson
  100         12.00   0.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 7-Beamer-Louis
        130    8.50   3.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 9-Swauger-Grubbs
        130    8.50   3.50 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 11-Miller-Brown
        180    1.00  11.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 13-Lee-Baker
        150    3.50   8.50 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 15-Costello-Clear
        150    3.50   8.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 35

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1470    3.50   8.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 11-Miller-Brown
       1470    3.50   8.50 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 13-Lee-Baker
       1470    3.50   8.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 15-Costello-Clear
        640   11.00   1.00 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
       1470    3.50   8.50 10-Davis-Denning vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
        720    9.00   3.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  400         12.00   0.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
       1470    3.50   8.50 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        720    9.00   3.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 10-Conway-Points
       1470    3.50   8.50 15-Paddock-Losey vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        720    9.00   3.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
       1470    3.50   8.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
       1470    3.50   8.50 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 36

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          4.50   7.50 6-Moulton-Gakhar vs 11-Miller-Brown
  630          8.00   4.00 7-Brown-Neikirk vs 13-Lee-Baker
  130          2.50   9.50 8-Kennedy-Goldman vs 15-Costello-Clear
  150          4.50   7.50 9-Borrmann, Jr-Borrmann vs 17-Collecchia-Blank
  210          6.00   6.00 10-Davis-Denning vs 2-Yarbrough-Johnson
  660         11.00   1.00 11-Cooper-Garon vs 4-Van Cleve-Heinze
  660         11.00   1.00 12-Hall-Andrews vs 6-Haines-Dlutowski
  630          8.00   4.00 13-Harroff-Kinsell vs 8-Traver-Muzzey
        100    1.00  11.00 14-Fishback-Lee Jr vs 10-Conway-Points
  630          8.00   4.00 15-Paddock-Losey vs 12-Williams-Phillips
        200    0.00  12.00 16-Dehli-Lehmann vs 14-Kyle-Hayes Jr
  130          2.50   9.50 17-Overy-Dues vs 16-Pohn-Pohn
  660         11.00   1.00 18-Bowen-Bowen vs 18-Spears-LaSalle
----------------------------------------------------------------------


EVENT>299ers                   |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 8, 2018       |CLUB NO.>201152    | 06/08/2018 14:52
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Verna Goldberg  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (70%, 60%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>299/150/75     |CLUB>Kentuckiana
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=4/C=1                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Rose Filley            Nanette Hazel            A    .     .     .    105.50  48.84          

 2 Mary Patt Sheridan     Denise Tonini            A    3     .     .    118.50  54.86  0.35(A) 

 3 James Carter           Dean Oestreich           B    .     .     .     98.50  45.60          

 4 David Crane            Helen Crane              A    .     .     .     79.00  36.57          

 5 Joyce Paulin           Michael Goodaker         A    2     .     .    119.00  55.09  0.49(A) 

 6 Marilyn Miller         Bill Scroggins           A    1     .     .    140.50  65.05  0.70(A) 

 7 Mary Sarjeant          Jayne Masterson          A    .     .     .    102.00  47.22          

 8 Robert Jones           George Underhill         C    4     1     .    108.00  50.00  0.25(A) 

 9 Frances Freeman        Marilyn Frankenberger    B    .     2     .    106.50  49.31  0.17(B) 

10 Daniel McCollough      Martha Ann Holdaway      B    .     .     .    102.50  47.45          


                                          Totals                        1080.00       
EVENT>299ers                   |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>June 8, 2018       |CLUB NO.>201152    | 06/08/2018 14:52
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Verna Goldberg  |RATING>Club Masterpoint (70%, 60%, 60% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>299/150/75     |CLUB>Kentuckiana
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=7/C=4                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Mary Gillim            Nancy Walker             A    2     .     .    127.50  59.03  0.49(A) 

 2 Sharon Schmidt         Aileen Lucas             C    .     .     .     67.00  31.02          

 3 Joseph Thorp           Gary Davenport           A    .     .     .    106.00  49.07          

 4 Jane Anderson          Martha Zoeller           C    .     .     .    102.50  47.45          

 5 Sharon Hanking         Yvonne Schmidt           B    3     2     .    115.50  53.47  0.35(A) 

 6 Margaret Lanier        Penelope Morton          B    1     1     .    138.00  63.89  0.70(A) 

 7 Susan Finnegan         Shirley Cave             A    .     .     .    105.00  48.61          

 8 Linda Frantz           David Frantz             C    .     .     2    112.00  51.85  0.17(C) 

 9 Diana Apel             Carol Wishnia            C    4     3     1    114.00  52.78  0.25(A) 

10 Barbara Suzan          Anne Boldrick            B    .     .     .     92.50  42.82          


                                          Totals                        1080.00       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    4.00   4.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        430    0.00   8.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        400    4.00   4.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        400    4.00   4.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        120    8.00   0.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
        400    4.00   4.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        400    4.00   4.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        400    4.00   4.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        400    4.00   4.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          8.00   0.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  300          6.00   2.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  120          1.00   7.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  140          2.50   5.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  150          4.00   4.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  600          7.00   1.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        300    0.00   8.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  140          2.50   5.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  170          5.00   3.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          7.50   0.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  170          4.00   4.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  170          4.00   4.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  170          4.00   4.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        100    0.00   8.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  140          2.00   6.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  420          6.00   2.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  450          7.50   0.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
         50    1.00   7.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    5.00   3.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  200          7.50   0.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        150    3.00   5.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  200          7.50   0.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        200    1.00   7.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        170    2.00   6.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        620    0.00   8.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        140    5.00   3.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        140    5.00   3.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    5.00   3.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
         80    6.00   2.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        140    2.50   5.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        140    2.50   5.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  100          7.50   0.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  100          7.50   0.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        140    2.50   5.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        170    0.00   8.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        140    2.50   5.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          4.50   3.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  130          4.50   3.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
         50    1.50   6.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  130          4.50   3.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  140          7.00   1.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  130          4.50   3.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  400          8.00   0.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        100    0.00   8.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 6-Lanier-Morton
         50    1.50   6.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    4.50   3.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        300    1.00   7.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        300    1.00   7.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        300    1.00   7.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        200    4.50   3.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        170    7.00   1.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
        200    4.50   3.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        200    4.50   3.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        130    8.00   0.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          3.50   4.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        170    0.00   8.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 1-Gillim-Walker
   50          3.50   4.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        140    1.00   7.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  100          5.50   2.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  100          5.50   2.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  170          8.00   0.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
         50    2.00   6.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  150          7.00   1.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          1.50   6.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  420          7.00   1.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  140          1.50   6.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  140          1.50   6.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  170          4.50   3.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  420          7.00   1.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  420          7.00   1.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
  170          4.50   3.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  140          1.50   6.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          6.50   1.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  170          6.50   1.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  150          5.00   3.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
   80          0.00   8.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  140          4.00   4.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  130          2.50   5.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  110          1.00   7.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  200          8.00   0.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  130          2.50   5.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 6-Lanier-Morton
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          6.00   2.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        400    0.00   8.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
        110    4.00   4.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        120    2.50   5.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        100    5.00   3.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        120    2.50   5.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  100          7.00   1.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        150    1.00   7.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  160          8.00   0.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 6-Lanier-Morton
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.00   5.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  140          6.50   1.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  140          6.50   1.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        100    3.00   5.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  140          6.50   1.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        300    0.00   8.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        200    1.00   7.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  140          6.50   1.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        100    3.00   5.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 6-Lanier-Morton
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        660    3.00   5.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        630    7.50   0.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        660    3.00   5.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        660    3.00   5.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        660    3.00   5.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        660    3.00   5.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        630    7.50   0.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
        660    3.00   5.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        660    3.00   5.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    2.00   6.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        130    2.00   6.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        110    4.50   3.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        110    4.50   3.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        100    7.00   1.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        130    2.00   6.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        150    0.00   8.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
        100    7.00   1.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        100    7.00   1.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.00   2.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
   50          7.50   0.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        450    2.50   5.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        450    2.50   5.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        450    2.50   5.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        450    2.50   5.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        450    2.50   5.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
        450    2.50   5.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
   50          7.50   0.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        710    2.00   6.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        680    5.50   2.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        680    5.50   2.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  200          8.00   0.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
  100          7.00   1.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        710    2.00   6.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        710    2.00   6.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        710    2.00   6.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        710    2.00   6.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    1.00   7.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        110    3.00   5.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
   50          5.50   2.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
   50          5.50   2.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
  100          8.00   0.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        140    1.00   7.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        140    1.00   7.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
   50          5.50   2.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 1-Gillim-Walker
   50          5.50   2.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.00   5.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  140          7.00   1.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  100          5.00   3.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
   50          4.00   4.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        110    1.50   6.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  140          7.00   1.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  140          7.00   1.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        200    0.00   8.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        110    1.50   6.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          5.50   2.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  420          5.50   2.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  170          1.50   6.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  170          1.50   6.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  420          5.50   2.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  420          5.50   2.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
         50    0.00   8.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  420          5.50   2.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  420          5.50   2.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
 1460          5.50   2.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
 1460          5.50   2.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  710          1.50   6.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        200    0.00   8.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 1-Gillim-Walker
 1460          5.50   2.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
 1460          5.50   2.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  710          1.50   6.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
 1460          5.50   2.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
 1460          5.50   2.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        510    0.00   8.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        450    3.00   5.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        480    1.00   7.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
        450    3.00   5.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 1-Gillim-Walker
        230    7.00   1.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        420    5.50   2.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        450    3.00   5.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        170    8.00   0.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
        420    5.50   2.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    1.50   6.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  100          6.00   2.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  110          8.00   0.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  100          6.00   2.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
         50    3.00   5.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
   80          4.00   4.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        140    1.50   6.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  100          6.00   2.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        150    0.00   8.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 1-Gillim-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.50   4.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        200    0.50   7.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  110          6.50   1.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        110    2.00   6.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  200          8.00   0.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        100    3.50   4.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  110          6.50   1.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 6-Lanier-Morton
         90    5.00   3.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        200    0.50   7.50 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 1-Gillim-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          0.50   7.50 1-Filley-Hazel vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  480          6.00   2.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  400          3.50   4.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  400          3.50   4.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
  460          5.00   3.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
  490          7.50   0.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  200          0.50   7.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  490          7.50   0.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  230          2.00   6.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 1-Gillim-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    PASS       5.00   3.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
        110    1.00   7.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        110    1.00   7.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        110    1.00   7.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
    PASS       5.00   3.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 1-Gillim-Walker
    PASS       5.00   3.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
    PASS       5.00   3.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
    PASS       5.00   3.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  110          8.00   0.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    3.00   5.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
  100          5.50   2.50 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        620    0.50   7.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        620    0.50   7.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        180    2.00   6.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  300          8.00   0.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  100          5.50   2.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
  100          5.50   2.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  100          5.50   2.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          5.00   3.00 1-Filley-Hazel vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
         50    2.00   6.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
    PASS       3.50   4.50 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  140          6.50   1.50 4-Crane-Crane vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
  140          6.50   1.50 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 1-Gillim-Walker
  170          8.00   0.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        100    0.50   7.50 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        100    0.50   7.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
    PASS       3.50   4.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          3.00   5.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
        400    0.00   8.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        110    1.00   7.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  170          7.00   1.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  140          4.50   3.50 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
  200          8.00   0.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
  150          6.00   2.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 6-Lanier-Morton
  140          4.50   3.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
   50          2.00   6.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          6.00   2.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  150          7.00   1.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        120    2.00   6.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
  100          4.00   4.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  200          8.00   0.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
  110          5.00   3.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        200    0.50   7.50 8-Jones-Underhill vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        200    0.50   7.50 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
    PASS       3.00   5.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.00   5.00 2-Sheridan-Tonini vs 3-Thorp-Davenport
  120          7.00   1.00 3-Carter-Oestreich vs 5-Hanking-Schmidt
        100    3.00   5.00 4-Crane-Crane vs 7-Finnegan-Cave
        100    3.00   5.00 5-Paulin-Goodaker vs 9-Apel-Wishnia
  150          8.00   0.00 6-Miller-Scroggins vs 2-Schmidt-Lucas
         50    6.00   2.00 7-Sarjeant-Masterson vs 4-Anderson-Zoeller
        100    3.00   5.00 8-Jones-Underhill vs 6-Lanier-Morton
        150    0.00   8.00 9-Freeman-Frankenberger vs 8-Frantz-Frantz
        100    3.00   5.00 10-McCollough-Holdaway vs 10-Suzan-Boldrick
----------------------------------------------------------------------