District 11 STaC

D11STaC
July 9-16, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Aft Open Pair - 102.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
14.07
1


Melvin Ward - Charles Stimming; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 70.87%
10.55
2


Barbara Dunnivant - Shirley Aloisio; Deschapelles Bridge Club 67.31%
10.08
3
1

Adela Pollock - Leda Kulawinski; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 65.82%
5.94
4


Christine Owens - Gene Owens; Deschapelles Bridge Club 65.17%
4.45
5


George Haddad - Joseph Weinreich; Grand Slam 65.16%
3.34
6


Vickie Sebastian - Robert Sulgrove; Grand Slam 65.11%
2.50
7


Agnes De Lany - Linda Wolber; Deschapelles Bridge Club 64.90%
7.56
8
2
1
Clee Rhodus - Thomas Surd; Grand Slam 63.92%
1.92
9


Kenneth Eichenbaum - Dean Ishida; Columbus Bridge Center 63.64%
1.75
10


Ann Pollitt - Hal Mathie; Easy Aces 63.43%
1.46
11


Patricia Marrs - Walter Bunker; Deschapelles Bridge Club 62.18%
5.67
3
2
Jo Ann Guthrie - Dixon-Bud Cool; Easy Aces 60.42%
4.25
4

Jackie Swango - Peggy Ammon; Deschapelles Bridge Club 60.35%
2.79
5/6

Judy Wright - Marilyn Bertoldo; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 59.26%
2.99
5/6
3
Linda Dickerson - Lorraine Gibbs; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 59.26%
1.79
7

Elaine Brinn - Sue Bardach; Deschapelles Bridge Club 58.51%
1.35
8

Anita Pettus - Atha Dickenson; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 58.33%
2.24

4
Marilyn Beiting - Suzanne Sale; Deschapelles Bridge Club 58.01%
1.68

5
Mary Ann Drake - Richard Drake; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 57.64%
1.27

6
George Karr - Carolyn Martin; Easy Aces 57.41%

Mon Eve Open Pairs - 60.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
11.67
1


Dennis Hesthaven - Jeanne James; Louisville Bridge Center 72.92%
8.75
2


Jackie Merkel - Jill Ohlson; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 69.88%
6.56
3


Norman Coombs - Amitabh Raturi; Century Club 64.87%
4.92
4


Fred Wilson - Nancy Wilson; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 63.66%
3.69
5


Dean Robinson - Karen Oberting; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 63.19%
2.77
6


Susan Bullard - Frances Barr; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 62.88%
6.96
7
1

Robert Campbell - P Eflin; MUNCIE DUPLICATE BRIDGE C 62.82%
5.22
2
1
Theodore Flach - Nancy Anderson; Louisville Bridge Center 62.50%
3.43
3/4

Mary Ann Seng - Jack Doyle; JASPER DUPLICATE 62.04%
3.43
3/4

Thomas Adams - Dr. Bob Concepcion; Marion Duplicate Bridge C 62.04%
3.25
5
2
Darryl Bennett - Vicki Zurlage; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 61.14%
2.44
6
3
Bill Gossett - Mary Frances Gossett; Marion Duplicate Bridge C 60.65%
1.83

4
William Adams Jr. - Brad Walden; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 58.10%
1.37

5
Rachel Carnes - Marilyn Wassmer; JASPER DUPLICATE 57.29%
1.03

6
Jane Witte - Mirth Hahn; JASPER DUPLICATE 54.69%

Mon Eve Side Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.33
1
1

M Broida - Gerald Olson; Oxford DBC 58.93%
1.75
2
2

Phyllis Poccia - N Crell; Oxford DBC 57.14%
1.41
3
3
1
Harriet Schmitt - Ted Schmitt; Oxford DBC 55.95%
1.06

2
Irma Sandage - Davud Hirsch; Oxford DBC 54.17%

Mon Eve NLM Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.93
1


Larry Higdon - Doris Davis; Evansville Duplicate Brid 67.08%
2.47
2
1

Thomas Arnson - D Kalberg; Century Club 64.29%
1.85
3
2

Susan Gillam - William Gillam; Columbus Bridge Center 62.50%
1.39
4
3
1
Rebecca Percinel - Lynne Norton; Evansville Duplicate Brid 61.67%
1.04
5
4

James Blevins - Philip Fisher; Evansville Duplicate Brid 60.42%
0.96
6
5
2
Patricia Dion - Sue Ellen Thesing; Century Club 59.52%
0.96
6

Mary Latham - Gretchen Sherman; Century Club 58.04%
0.72

3
Norah Clark - Patricia Leikhim; Century Club 54.76%
0.76

4
Roxy Baas - Sheila Corbett; Evansville Duplicate Brid 52.50%
0.53

5/6
Wallace Adye - Michael Hennessy; Evansville Duplicate Brid 52.08%
0.36

5/6
Carrie Waters - Lawrence Waters; Columbus Bridge Center 52.08%

Mon Eve Louisville 99er - 16.0 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
2.21
1
1
Judith Hubbard - Jeff Reynolds; Louisville Bridge Center 61.55%
1.66
2
2
Jeanne Schiemann - Patricia Rueff; Louisville Bridge Center 59.47%
1.09
3/4
3/4
Carolyn Carpenter - Missy Hubbuch; Louisville Bridge Center 57.95%
1.09
3/4
3/4
Madeline Pfeiffer - Kay Evans; Louisville Bridge Center 57.95%
0.70
5
5
Mary Jo Reising - Sandra Martz; Louisville Bridge Center 55.11%
0.52
6
6
Janice Brady - Betty Jennings; Louisville Bridge Center 54.73%

Tue Aft Open Pairs - 101.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
14.02
1


Larry Klein - Norman Coombs; Finesse 68.94%
10.52
2


Helen Ogle - Lou Campbell; Duplicators 66.62%
7.89
3


Lee Caryer - Kelley Dillon; Columbus Bridge Center 66.00%
5.91
4


David Spitler - George St Pierre; Columbus Bridge Center 64.00%
4.44
5


Dean Robinson - Richard Ellis Jr; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 63.45%
3.33
6


Nickie Leckrone - Norma Schoenberger; Chillicothe Duplicate Bri 63.39%
2.50
7


Sandra Grimes - Rob Weidenfeld; Finesse 62.76%
1.87
8


Natan Erdberg - Charles Stimming; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 62.16%
1.56
9


Lois Crawford - Harry Gathers; Chillicothe Duplicate Bri 61.90%
10.18
10
1

Albert Fultz - Ray Wulf; Duplicators 61.06%
7.64
11
2
1
Jeanne D Griffin - Joan H Hildebrand; Aloha 60.94%
5.73
3

Brenda Mehalko - Jack Mehalko; Northern KY Bridge Club 60.65%
4.29
4

Peggy Ammon - Carolyn Mendenhall; Northern KY Bridge Club 60.63%
3.22
5

Marjorie Holmes - Charlotte Schuff; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 60.04%
4.47
6
2
Joan McElwee - Suzy Haerr; Duplicators 59.48%
3.35
7
3
Dean Congbalay - D Kalberg; Finesse 59.13%
1.40
8

Janet Hammond - Ronald Hobbs; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 58.96%
2.51

4
Donald Frey - Jeanne Lempker; Northern KY Bridge Club 58.02%
1.89

5
Nancy Augsdorfer - Courtney Thurman; Northern KY Bridge Club 57.99%
1.41

6
Robert Lutz - Yadu Vaidya; Mvba Bridge Center 57.89%

Tue Aft NLM Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.02
1
1

William Adams Jr. - Brad Walden; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 63.89%
1.52
2
2

Mary Kay Mahota - Cheryl Taylor; Columbus Bridge Center 57.75%
1.14
3
3

Claudia Haller - Katherine Schaefer; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 56.25%
0.85
4


Jean Lucktenberg - Carol Scott; Columbus Bridge Center 55.58%
0.81
5
4

Sharon Maul - Adele Gottlieb; Columbus Bridge Center 53.92%
0.48
6


Frederick Gottlieb - David Maul; Columbus Bridge Center 53.75%
0.51
5

Harriett Rose - Linda Glass; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 52.78%

Tue Aft Indy Side Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.50
1


Eleanor Grinslade - Albert Barnes; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 66.44%
2.63
2
1

Sandra Holliday - Mary Testin (Kaberna); Indianapolis Bridge Cente 62.73%
1.97
3


Ronald Hobbs - Beverly Brown; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 61.81%
1.75
4


Marvin Ferguson - Michael Hellmer; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 61.20%
1.61
5
2

Virginia Hart - Shannon Schneider; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 60.94%
1.20
6
3

Susan Johnstone - Maribeth Ransel; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 55.99%
1.52
4
1
Mary Ann Drake - Richard Drake; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 50.23%
1.14

2
Judie DeLaVergne - Bess Roth; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 48.18%
0.86

3
Sharon Sabla - Judith Allison; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 44.27%

Tue Eve 299er Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.43
1
1

Carol Vradelis - Ron Neal; Kay's Stratified 66.67%
2.57
2
2

Joanne Troy - Mabel Sturdivant; Aloha 64.58%
1.93
3


Stewart Devilbiss - C Tom Kerns; Mvba Bridge Center 63.69%
1.66
4
3

Sharon Kreitzer - Lynn Callif; Kay's Stratified 59.49%
1.24
5
4

Jacquelin Tepe - Sally Tieke; Kay's Stratified 59.26%
0.93
6
5

Bruce Smith - Mary Smith; Kay's Stratified 59.03%
0.78
6

Elaine Lazarus - Susan Moskowitz; Kay's Stratified 57.29%
1.20

1
Sandy Johnson - Betsy Hendy; Kay's Stratified 54.86%
0.90

2
Patricia Leikhim - Lalitha Yalamanchili; Kay's Stratified 51.85%
0.68

3
Jeffrey D Hartman - Scott D Jeggle; Aloha 50.42%
0.51

4
Joan S Borger - Margo K Olson; Aloha 49.58%

Tue Eve Open Pairs - 64.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
12.04
1


Jane Naiser - Perry Moore; Louisville Bridge Center 66.07%
9.03
2


Ann Zeff - Ethyl Blatt; Kay's Stratified 63.78%
6.77
3


Annette Clark - Doug Avery; Westside Bridge 62.98%
5.08
4


Christine Owens - Gene Owens; Kay's Stratified 62.02%
6.69
5
1

James Farley - Peter Aldenderfer; Westside Bridge 61.70%
2.86
6


Mitchell Pote - Bradley Bartol; Westside Bridge 60.90%
2.14
7


Gary Peterson - Keith Wilson; Louisville Bridge Center 60.71%
5.02
2

Matthew Heuser - Richard Newtz; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 60.19%
3.76
3

Sue Bardach - Linda Abrahamson; Kay's Stratified 60.10%
2.82
4

Bradford Steele - Jean Pierson; Westside Bridge 59.62%
2.12
5

Jane Burpee - John Burpee; Kay's Stratified 57.85%
1.39
6/7

A Richardson - Richard Richardson; Westside Bridge 57.53%
1.41
6/7

Bobby Russell - Shirley Russell; Westside Bridge 57.53%
3.14

1
Kenneth Hahn - Edward Schlaack; Mvba Bridge Center 55.36%
2.36

2
Robert Wurster - Suzann Wurster; Kay's Stratified 55.29%
1.77

3
Berna Anderson - Robert Anderson; Mvba Bridge Center 54.76%
1.32

4
William Stuckey - Larry Allison; Westside Bridge 53.85%
0.99

5
Marlene Bailey - Delora Burkhart; Westside Bridge 53.04%
0.84

6
John Heumann - Timothy Rea; Evansville Duplicate Brid 52.75%

Tue Eve Rchmd Side Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.33
1
1

Margaret Darby - David Muff; Richmond DBC 58.33%
1.75
2


Robert Delaney - L Simkin; Richmond DBC 56.25%
1.15
3/4
2/3

Nancy Perez - Kenneth Woodman; Richmond DBC 53.13%
1.15
3/4
2/3

Margaret Schroeder - Janet Newman; Richmond DBC 53.13%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 87.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
13.37
1


Ray Wulf - Richard Day; Kings & Queens 73.15%
10.03
2
1

Dixon-Bud Cool - Bob Singleton; Easy Aces 67.13%
7.52
3
2
1
Herbert Gillies - Gary Yarus; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 66.44%
5.64
4


Michael Hellmer - Charles Stimming; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 65.97%
4.23
5


Kenneth Eichenbaum - Jim Bachelder; Columbus Bridge Center 63.52%
3.17
6


Sharon Austin - Penelope Millar; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 63.19%
2.38
7


Paul Pschesang - Michael Purcell; C.B.A. 62.17%
4.97
8
3

Marilyn Edwards - Louise Adams; Kings & Queens 62.04%
1.83
9


Jane Witte - Julia Bomalaski; JASPER DUPLICATE 61.85%
3.73
4

Mary Ann Seng - Carol Olinger; JASPER DUPLICATE 61.48%
3.65
5
2
Anna Lee Lorey - Kay Henderson; JASPER DUPLICATE 60.37%
2.74
6
3
Marilyn Wassmer - Jerlene Peach; JASPER DUPLICATE 59.26%
2.05

4
Gary Baker - Jeanette Baker; Easy Aces 56.71%
1.54

5
Yadu Vaidya - Bhaskar Samant; Mvba Bridge Center 56.55%
1.16

6
David Britt - David Frey; C.B.A. 56.31%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 29.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.94
1
1

Dean Congbalay - Jackie Meldon; C.B.A. 66.07%
2.96
2
2

Bonnie Mount - Martin Mount; Evansville Duplicate Brid 65.78%
2.22
3
3
1
Chris Corbett - James Eger; C.B.A. 62.80%
1.66
4
4
2
Barbara Stonebraker - David Stonebraker; C.B.A. 61.90%
1.25
5
5
3
Toby McEvoy - Angela Brown; C.B.A. 61.61%
1.01
6
6

Dorothy Buske - Mary Hurt; Evansville Duplicate Brid 61.44%
0.86

4
Jerry Hennessy - Michael Hennessy; Evansville Duplicate Brid 61.38%
0.74

5
Nancy Cameron - Janet Hansen; C.B.A. 59.23%
0.74

6
Marilyn Demmler - Barbara Schanzle; C.B.A. 56.55%

Wed Eve Open Pairs - 79.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
12.96
1
1
1
Don Allen - Dave Bell; Circleville Bridge Club 67.33%
9.72
2


Ellen M Royer - Sudheer M Pimputkar; Aloha 66.37%
7.29
3


Dean Robinson - Beverly Brown; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 66.23%
5.47
4


Susan Bullard - H Gordon; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 65.29%
4.10
5


C Cone - Melvin Ward; Cyndy @ Indy 65.05%
3.08
6


Michael Hellmer - John Fosnaught; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 64.73%
2.31
7


Marshall Tuly - Norman Coombs; Cincinnati Bridge Ass 64.18%
6.73
8
2
2
Domenico Sneider - Thomas Frank; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 63.70%
5.05
3

Joan Ervin - William Ervin; Cyndy @ Indy 63.66%
3.78
4

Janet Lee - Ken Champney; Mvba Bridge Center 62.50%
2.84
5

James L Griffith - Douglas J Whaley; Aloha 62.17%
2.13
6

Marilyn Williams - Jonathan Williams; MUNCIE DUPLICATE BRIDGE C 61.58%
2.74

3
Dean Congbalay - Martin Petersen; Cincinnati Bridge Ass 60.63%
2.05

4
David Riddle - Larry Scites; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 59.87%
1.54

5
Esther Franklin - Carole Robinson; Circleville Bridge Club 59.67%
1.16

6
Damon Dierker - Cornelius Martin; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 58.54%

Wed Eve Side Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.33
1
1

J White - Peggy Dunkel; Vincennes IN DBC 59.38%
1.75
2
2

James Levell Jr - Darrell Clinton; Vincennes IN DBC 53.13%
1.15
3/4


Toni Kimmel - Florence Chambon; Vincennes IN DBC 50.00%
1.15
3/4


Leroy Breimeier - Chris Kimmel; Vincennes IN DBC 50.00%

Wed Eve 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
1.61
1
1

Mary Lou Zurborg - Mark Kellerman; Northern KY Bridge Club 65.56%
1.21
2
2

Cordell Coy - Karen Coy; Northern KY Bridge Club 54.81%
0.91
3


Vern Goetz - Joe Pike; Northern KY Bridge Club 53.70%
0.98
4/5
3/4
1
Marlene Romer - Barry Williams; Northern KY Bridge Club 52.59%
0.70
4/5
3/4

Carolyn Riehle - Elmer Riehle; Northern KY Bridge Club 52.59%
0.74

2
Elizabeth Jarchow - Ron Jarchow; Northern KY Bridge Club 51.85%

Thu Eve Open Pairs - 59.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
11.67
1
1
1
David Dishop - Jeff Abrams; Logan County Bridge Club 69.21%
8.75
2


Barbara Bates - Dinah Williams; Logan County Bridge Club 65.97%
6.56
3
2
2
Lynn Callif - Gerald Black; Thursday Nite Duplicate 64.29%
4.92
4
3
3
Bruce Walker - Sue Walker; Mvba Bridge Center 64.07%
3.69
5


Christopher Overpeck - Matthew Just; Derby City 63.43%
2.77
6


Robert Sulgrove - Vickie Sebastian; Mvba Bridge Center 63.30%
2.08
7


Russell Shoup - Harold Sebourn; Mvba Bridge Center 63.14%
2.82
4

Brenda Mehalko - Jack Mehalko; Northern KY Bridge Club 61.11%
1.86
5/6
4
James Rash - Patricia Whalen; Logan County Bridge Club 60.19%
1.86
5/6

Jim Nehs - Ricki Nehs; Logan County Bridge Club 60.19%
1.58

5
David Riddle - Gary Packer; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 59.95%
0.95

6
Philip Resnick - Jeff Ward; Thursday Nite Duplicate 57.14%

Thu Eve 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.12
1
1

Bruce Smith - Mary Smith; Thursday Nite Duplicate 63.10%
1.59
2
2

D Kalberg - Thomas Arnson; Thursday Nite Duplicate 62.80%
1.19
3
3

Martin Petersen - Kenneth Cushman; Thursday Nite Duplicate 61.90%
0.98
4
4
1
Kenneth Strauss - Barry Williams; Thursday Nite Duplicate 58.63%
0.67
5
5

Dorothy Garrett - Frances Harlow; Thursday Nite Duplicate 57.14%
0.53
6


Kevin Smyth - Erwin Johnson; Thursday Nite Duplicate 52.68%
0.74

2
Carey Eckler - Gilbert Eckler; Thursday Nite Duplicate 51.19%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 103.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
14.11
1


Ray Andersen - Phelps Lambert; Evansville Duplicate Brid 71.09%
10.58
2


Christine Owens - Gene Owens; Thursday AM Duplicate 68.52%
7.94
3


Linda Leedy - Joe Huesing; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 68.43%
5.95
4


Patti English - Gordon Adkins; Thursday AM Duplicate 65.74%
4.46
5


David Kahane - Joanne Wright; Evansville Duplicate Brid 65.36%
3.35
6


Eleanor Grinslade - Michael Hellmer; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 65.17%
2.51
7


Sally Ross - Raymond De Colibus; Thursday Bridge Club 64.88%
1.88
8


Ronda O'Farrell - Ed Weiss; Thursday AM Duplicate 64.81%
2.08
9


George St Pierre - William Lipton; Columbus Bridge Center 64.58%
1.83
10


Kay Mulford - Rob Weidenfeld; Thursday AM Duplicate 63.66%
1.58
11


Jane Naiser - Dorsey Brown; Louisville Bridge Center 63.23%
9.94
1

Sara Cox - Rosalie Carter; Mvba Bridge Center 63.14%
7.46
2
1
Arun Goyal - Rachna Goyal; Thursday AM Duplicate 62.73%
5.59
3

Donald H Ruben - Rhoda E Ruben; Aloha 61.81%
4.19
4

Leda Kulawinski - Shannon Schneider; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 61.54%
3.58
5
2
Walt Dickenson - Wayne Davis; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 61.40%
2.68
6
3
Gene Vaughn - Eileen Vanden Eynden; Thursday AM Duplicate 59.26%
1.77
7

Norma Nickoloff - Lee Caryer; Columbus Bridge Center 58.68%
2.01

4
Yvonne McNabb - Joan H Hildebrand; Aloha 57.64%
1.51

5
Carlos Dupler - John Lester; Thursday Bridge Club 56.25%
1.13

6
Marjorie Wagner - Jackie Mullins; Thursday AM Duplicate 55.32%

Thu Aft Side Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.33
1
1

L Simkin - George Schmid Sr, Richmond IN 64.58%
1.75
2
2

M Broida - David Hirsch, Oxford OH 54.17%
1.31
3


Robert Delaney - Kenneth Woodman, Richmond IN 51.04%

Fri Aft Side Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
5.83
1


Diane Travis - William Higgins; Finesse 66.67%
4.37
2


Donna Levine - Beth Morgan; Finesse 64.35%
3.48
3
1
1
Nell Klingler - Mary I Steele; Marion Duplicate Bridge C 59.00%
2.61
4
2

Patrick Dutson - Everitt Kitchen; Finesse 58.56%
1.96
5
3
2
Marilyn Beiting - Suzanne Sale; Finesse 58.33%
1.47
6
4

Maureen Stenger - Rose Hornsby; Finesse 57.87%
1.23
5
3
Arun Goyal - Rachna Goyal; Finesse 56.25%
1.49
6/7

Mary Lou Zimmer - Barbara Wagner; Finesse 55.56%
1.49
6/7
4
Bob Ve Verka - Brian Pleshek; Finesse 55.56%
0.58

5
A Netherwood - V Netherwood; Finesse 50.00%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 25.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.63
1
1
1
Joanne Troy - Yvonne McNabb; Aloha 64.35%
2.72
2


Sue Mandell - Jackie Mullins; Finesse 63.43%
2.14
3
2

Linda Case - Betty Palestrant; Columbus Bridge Center 62.96%
1.60
4
3

Susan Guarasci - Duane Kelleher; Columbus Bridge Center 62.73%
1.20
5
4

Cyril Pierce - Marlene Pierce; Finesse 61.81%
1.07
6
5
2
Judy Roth - Wendy Wasserman; Finesse 60.42%
1.11
6
3
Judy Eilers - Nancy Tilsley; Finesse 58.80%
0.67

4
Jean Bryan - Thomas Smith; Columbus Bridge Center 56.94%
0.45

5
Phyllis Ringel - Aline Simon; Finesse 55.32%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 81.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
13.12
1


Robert Lyon - Betty Ellett; Friday Duplicate Bridge C 69.59%
9.84
2


Beverly Brown - Dean Robinson; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 69.23%
7.38
3


Anita Torrence - David Spitler; Columbus Bridge Center 69.17%
9.24
4
1
1
Mark Kellerman - John Woeste; Northern KY Bridge Club 65.74%
4.15
5


Beth Grismer - Audrey Dybvad; Mvba Bridge Center 65.51%
3.11
6


Cheryl Schneider - William Lipton; Columbus Bridge Center 65.50%
2.34
7


Gary Peterson - Jane Naiser; Kentuckiana 65.38%
6.93
8
2

Thomas Reece - Keith Overpeck; Kentuckiana 65.22%
5.20
9
3
2
Mike Glatt - Joe Pike; Northern KY Bridge Club 65.05%
3.90
4

Joanne Lashmet - Michael Lashmet; Friday Duplicate Bridge C 62.19%
2.92
5
3
Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 61.38%
2.19
6

Carolyn Mendenhall - Peggy Ammon; Northern KY Bridge Club 60.42%
1.64
7

Helen Ogle - Ray Wulf; Northern KY Bridge Club 59.26%
1.87

4
Helen Newmark - Dottie Wolf; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 57.21%
1.42

5
Gary Yarus - Herbert Gillies; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 56.67%
1.41

6
Richard Trippett - Ed Guntz; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 55.29%

Fri Eve Side Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.33
1


Susan Bullard - H Gordon; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 57.74%
1.75
2
1

Lawrence Lynch - Paul Piwowarski; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 55.36%
1.31
3
2

Sondra Holt - Terrell Holt; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 51.19%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
5.50
1


Gary Peterson - Jim Washer; Jefferson Bridge Club 62.80%
4.13
2


C Noel Helmink - Randy Helmink; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 61.34%
2.71
3/4


Marshall Tuly - Norman Coombs; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 60.90%
2.95
3/4
1
1
Gerald Black - Lilam Stanley; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 60.90%
1.74
5


Jane Naiser - Perry Moore; Jefferson Bridge Club 60.71%
1.31
6


Susan Christian - Patsy London; Jefferson Bridge Club 59.52%
1.94
2/3

Thomas Mouzakis - Robert Cummins; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 57.41%
1.94
2/3

Claudia Kober - Eugene Kober; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 57.41%
1.24
4

Susan Cox - Scott Cox; Jefferson Bridge Club 55.65%
1.11
5

William Gheen - T Bondus III; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 55.09%
1.46
6
2
Daniel Mytelka - Domenico Sneider; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 51.16%
1.10

3
A Netherwood - V Netherwood; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 50.64%
0.87

4
Sandy Spears - Robert Ezell; Jefferson Bridge Club 50.30%
0.62

5
John Garrett - Frank Lichtenberger; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 46.15%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
1.72
1


Jane Coleman - William Coleman; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 62.86%
1.52
2
1

Matt Williams - Nelson Leist; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 62.50%
1.14
3
2

Elaine Lazarus - Laurence Lazarus; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 61.43%
0.86
4
3

Bruce Smith - Mary Smith; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 60.00%
0.64
5
4

Carol Vradelis - Ron Neal; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 55.83%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.67
1


Beverly Brown - Penelope Millar; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 75.93%
2.75
2


Vickie Sebastian - Sudheer Pimputkar; Columbus Bridge Center 67.00%
2.06
3


Susan Christian - Beve Smith; Louisville Bridge Center 62.10%
1.55
4


Christopher Overpeck - Vangie Smith; Louisville Bridge Center 60.90%
1.17
5


William Gheen - Melvin Ward; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 56.94%
0.93
6


Carol Long - Roy Baldwin; Columbus Bridge Center 56.00%
2.28
1

Eileen Miller - Jim Miller; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 52.78%
1.71
2
1
Domenico Sneider - Douglas Krasnoff; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 51.39%
1.28
3

Rodney Ruedele - Tom McGuire; Columbus Bridge Center 51.00%
1.06
4
2
Barbara Hulsmeyer - Frank Collecchia; Louisville Bridge Center 49.17%
0.72
5

Paul Cuffe - Shirley Mueller; Louisville Bridge Center 48.72%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
1.61
1
1

Sylvia Noe - Douglas J Whaley; Aloha 57.50%
1.21
2
2

Patricia Meeker - Dorothy Spaulding; Aloha 54.17%
0.98
3/4
3/4
1
Sherry L Orth - Susan C Day; Aloha 52.92%
0.80
3/4
3/4

Nanci J Heller - Mabel Sturdivant; Aloha 52.92%
0.74

2
Ronald Bartlett - David T Ziemke; Aloha 51.67%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 77.5 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
12.90
1


George St Pierre - Jim Bachelder; Columbus Bridge Center 75.52%
9.68
2


Marshall Tuly - Jerry Fink; Kay's Stratified 70.14%
7.26
3


R Wayne Penrod - Russell Shoup; Mvba Bridge Center 67.72%
5.44
4


Jacqueline Yockey - Helen Casey; Louisville Bridge Center 65.77%
4.08
5


Marc Low - Sandra Low; Mvba Bridge Center 65.70%
8.03
6
1

Lynne Schomaeker - Mark Kellerman; Northern KY Bridge Club 64.44%
2.30
7


David Kahane - Alice Huus; Evansville Duplicate Brid 63.39%
6.02
8
2
1
Carol Langshaw - Pat Cowan; Columbus Bridge Center 63.02%
4.52
3
2
Patricia Lodato - Jan Tucker; Evansville Duplicate Brid 62.80%
3.39
4

Alka Kapur - Rahul Kapur; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 62.66%
2.54
5
3
Theodore Flach - Nancy Anderson; Louisville Bridge Center 61.01%
1.91
6
4
Dean Wilson - Janet Wempe; Evansville Duplicate Brid 60.42%
1.28

5
Dan Hance - Don Duritsch; Northern KY Bridge Club 60.37%
1.46

6
Bill Graham - Jean Graham; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 58.17%

Sat Aft 299erPairs - 8.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
1.82
1
1

Adrianne Freiberg - Richard Freiberg; Kay's Stratified 61.90%
1.37
2
2

Ron Neal - Carol Vradelis; Kay's Stratified 60.85%
1.02
3
3

John Boyd - Ellen Mazer; Kay's Stratified 57.74%
0.77
4
4

Dean Congbalay - D Kalberg; Kay's Stratified 55.95%
0.67
5
5

David Poeppelman - Lucy Poeppelman; Kay's Stratified 55.03%

Aloha Swiss Teams - 5 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
2.19
1/2

Barth Royer - Ellen M Royer - Terry D James - Sudheer M Pimputkar; Aloha 55.00
2.19
1/2

H G Eikleberry - William C Mosure - Donald H Ruben - Rhoda E Ruben; Aloha 55.00

Indianapolis Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
5.33
1


Penelope Millar - Beverly Brown - Dean Robinson - Eleanor Grinslade; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 107.00
3.61
2/3
1

Cyndy Cradick - Melvin Ward - William Gheen - T Bondus III; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 85.00
3.50
2/3


Annette Clark - Bob Lyon - Rajan Mehta - Don Florida; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 85.00
2.71
4
2
1
Domenico Sneider - Steve Davis - Donna Eide - Frank Alan; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 84.00
1.69
5


Randy Helmink - Janet Clark - Tom Clark - C Noel Helmink; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 83.00
1.26
6


Richard Light - Pat Krout - Kathy Jo Gilliland - Kenneth Gilliland; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 81.00
1.78
3/4

Claudia Kober - Eugene Kober - Alka Kapur - Rahul Kapur; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 74.00
1.78
3/4

Lois Scott - Charlene Lutz - Ronald Hobbs - William Ervin; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 74.00
1.00
5/6

Sharon Wallack - Marsha Sandersen - Judy Shuel - Alice Hovde; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 68.00
1.00
5/6

Richard Lassiter - Alma Brizendine - Muffi James - Douglas Krasnoff; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 68.00
1.63

2
Elizabeth Jobe - Damon Dierker - Ryan White - Barbara Hopkins; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 63.00
1.22

3
Bill Graham - Jean Graham - Peggy Collier - Rick Wilhite; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 54.00
0.92

4
Brian Pennington - Larry Bryant - Jack Madsen - Rollin Benbow; Indianapolis Bridge Cente 51.00

Cincinnati Swiss Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
4.67
1


Bob Sulgrove - Vicki Sebastian - Christine Owens - Gene Owens; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 95.00
3.50
2


Barbara Levinson - David Britt - Norman Coombs - Bruce Parent; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 93.00
2.63
3


Cliff Pleatman - A Netherwood - V Netherwood - Marvin Kolodzik; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 87.00
1.97
4


Paul Pschesang - Patrick Dutson - P Orr - Sanderson Orr; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 77.00
2.41
5
1

Brenda Mehalko - Jack Mehalko - Lynne Schomaeker - Rick O'Connor; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 74.00
1.81
2

David Parker - Bonnie Parker - Jane Burpee - John Burpee; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 63.00
1.36
3

Ed Lee - Mary Segal - Harriet Spiegel - Frank Lichtenberger; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 52.00

Cinci 299er Swiss Teams - 4 Tables

MPs A B Names Score
1.41
1

C Willig - Gary Busch - David Poeppelman - Lucy Poeppelman; Cincinnati Bridge Assn 58.00

Columbus Swiss Teams - 11 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.50
1


George St Pierre - Roy Baldwin - Jim Bachelder - Jeanne Martin; Columbus Bridge Center 103.00
2.68
2
1

Joann Peters - Marian Shemberg - Dick Comstock - Richard Boyer; Columbus Bridge Center 87.00
2.01
3
2
1
Norma Faulk - Charles Murray - Pat Bacher - Edward Bacher Jr; Columbus Bridge Center 80.00
1.51
4
3
2
Suman Agarwal - Ted Doron - Carol Langshaw - Pat Cowan; Columbus Bridge Center 75.00
1.13
4

Daniel Kenney - Bruce Brian - Edith Korda - Peter Korda; Columbus Bridge Center 58.00
1.10

3
Joan Hildebrand - Sharon Bardus - Jeanne Griffin - Alev Bueyuekkoekten; Columbus Bridge Center 56.00

Lexington Swiss Teams - 11 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
3.50
1
1

Herbert Gillies - Gary Yarus - Linda Dickerson - Lorraine Gibbs; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 52.00
2.63
2
2

Kathleen Linck - Raymond Linck - Paul Hightower - William Adams Jr.; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 50.00
1.97
3


Susan Bullard - Frances Barr - Charlotte Lander - H Gordon; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 49.00
1.48
4
3

Donna Loeffler - Walt Dickenson - Atha Dickenson - Wayne Davis; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 48.00
1.31

1
Claudia Haller - Katherine Schaefer - Betty Willmott - Judy Huffman; BRIDGE CLUB OF LEXINGTON 38.00

 


Total masterpoints: 3627.22 earned by 1331 players.
Total attendance: 1134 tables.

   1  35.23 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
   2  34.07 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
   3  33.32 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
   4  30.02 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
   5  30.02 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
   6  29.14 Melvin Ward, Carmel IN
   7  27.47 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
   8  25.83 Ray Wulf, Batavia OH
   9  24.12 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
  10  21.58 Charles Stimming, Indianapolis IN
  11  19.49 Mark Kellerman, Waynesville OH
  12  19.16 Jane Naiser, Louisville KY
  13  19.04 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
  14  18.83 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
  15  18.22 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
  16  17.38 Marshall Tuly, Fairfield OH
  17  16.56 Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH
  18  16.44 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
  19  16.13 Perry Moore, Louisville KY
  20  15.90 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
  21  15.70 Dixon-Bud Cool, Sth Charleston WV
  22  15.03 Phelps Lambert, Henderson KY
  23  14.96 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
  24  14.84 Leda Kulawinski, Indianapolis IN
  25  14.55 Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN
  26  14.47 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
  27  14.35 Jeanne James, Louisville KY
  28  14.35 Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY
  29  14.16 Betty Ellett, Kokomo IN
  30  14.09 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
  31  14.06 Barbara Dunnivant, Cincinnati OH
  32  13.68 Herbert Gillies, Lexington KY
  33  13.47 Lee Caryer, Columbus OH
  34  13.37 Richard Day, Cincinnati OH
  35  13.29 David Spitler, Westerville OH
  36  13.08 Gary Yarus, Lexington KY
  37  13.04 Ellen Royer, Columbus OH
  38  12.96 Don Allen, Columbus OH
  39  12.96 Dave Bell, Waverly OH
  40  12.67 Helen Ogle, Cincinnati OH
  41  12.60 Lynne Schomaeker, Fort Myers FL
  42  12.54 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
  43  12.45 R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH
  44  12.45 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
  45  12.42 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
  46  12.14 Gary Peterson, Louisville KY
  47  12.09 Jerry Fink, Cincinnati OH
  48  11.85 Jack Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
  49  11.85 Brenda Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
  50  11.74 Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
  51  11.72 Shirley Aloisio, Cincinnati OH
  52  11.69 Dean Congbalay, Terrace Park OH
  53  11.67 Jeff Abrams, Russells Point OH
  54  11.67 David Dishop, Bellefontaine OH
  55  11.35 Joan Hildebrand, Columbus OH
  56  11.35 Albert Fultz, Ft Mitchell KY
  57  11.32 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
  58  11.07 Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH
  59  11.07 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
  60  10.86 Jackie Merkel, Lexington KY
  61  10.81 Sara Cox, Miamisburg OH
  62  10.81 Rosalie Carter, Dayton OH
  63  10.80 Ethyl Blatt, Cincinnati OH
  64  10.78 Adela Pollock, Carmel IN
  65  10.75 Kelley Dillon, Columbus OH
  66  10.73 Peggy Ammon, Bulington KY
  67  10.70 Pat Cowan, Columbus OH
  68  10.70 Carol Langshaw, Dublin OH
  69  10.52 Lou Campbell, Cincinnati OH
  70  10.32 H Gordon, Lexington KY
  71  10.18 James Farley, Franklin IN
  72  10.15 Dinah D Williams, Columbus OH
  73  10.12 Barbara A Bates, Westerville OH
  74  10.11 Joe Huesing, Indianapolis IN
  75  10.07 Ann Zeff, Cincinnati OH
  76  10.03 Jeanne Griffin, Westerville OH
  77  10.03 Bob Singleton, Charleston WV
  78   9.94 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Powell OH
  79   9.85 John Woeste, Cincinnati OH
  80   9.79 Beth Grismer, Dayton OH
  81   9.77 Gerald Black, Cincinnati OH
  82   9.71 Keith Overpeck, Louisville KY
  83   9.70 Theodore Flach, Louisville KY
  84   9.45 Patti English, Cincinnati OH
  85   9.34 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
  86   9.10 Frances Barr, Lexington KY
  87   9.04 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
  88   8.75 Jill Ohlson, Lexington KY
  89   8.73 Thomas Surd, Centerville OH
  90   8.57 Lorraine Gibbs, Lexington KY
  91   8.47 Norma Nickoloff, Columbus OH
  92   8.43 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
  93   8.22 Lynn Callif, Cincinnati OH
  94   8.20 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
  95   8.18 D Kalberg, Milford OH
  96   8.17 William Ervin, Indianapolis IN
  97   8.14 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
  98   7.96 Ronald Hobbs, Carmel IN
  99   7.82 Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY
 100   7.81 William Lipton, Westerville OH
101 7.78 Rhoda E Ruben, Columbus OH
102 7.78 Donald H Ruben, Columbus OH
103 7.76 Nancy Anderson, Louisville KY
104 7.72 Helen Casey, Mc Daniels KY
105 7.67 Robert Campbell, Anderson IN
106 7.56 Clee Rhodus, Dayton OH
107 7.52 Doug Avery, Indianapolis IN
108 7.28 Roy Baldwin, Dublin OH
109 7.25 Joe Pike, Edgewood KY
110 7.16 Mary Ann Seng, Jasper IN
111 7.11 Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH
112 7.11 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
113 7.02 Shannon Schneider, Noblesville IN
114 6.99 C Noel Helmink, Avon IN
115 6.96 P Eflin, Anderson IN
116 6.93 Thomas Reece, Louisville KY
117 6.91 Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
118 6.87 Ron Neal, Maineville OH
119 6.87 Carol Vradelis, Cincinnati OH
120 6.84 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
121 6.79 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
122 6.78 Sue Bardach, Cincinnati OH
123 6.76 David Kahane, Evansville IN
124 6.75 Michael Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
125 6.75 Joanne Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
126 6.73 Thomas Frank, Indianapolis IN
127 6.73 Karen Oberting, Carmel IN
128 6.69 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
129 6.67 Marvin Ferguson, Indianapolis IN
130 6.64 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
131 6.50 Paul Pschesang, Milford OH
132 6.49 Linda Dickerson, Georgetown KY
133 6.48 William Adams Jr., Lexington KY
134 6.48 Carolyn Mendenhall, Edgewood KY
135 6.45 Suzanne Sale, Cincinnati OH
136 6.42 Bobbi Johnson, Centerville OH
137 6.41 David Britt, Erlanger KY
138 6.33 Yvonne McNabb, Worthington OH
139 6.32 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
140 6.20 Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN
141 6.20 Joanne Troy, Westerville OH
142 6.20 Fred Wilson, Carmel IN
143 6.19 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
144 6.12 Mike Glatt, Florence KY
145 6.08 Linda Abrahamson, Cincinnati OH
146 6.00 Jackie Swango, Fort Thomas KY
147 5.97 Joseph Weinreich, Dayton OH
148 5.91 Richard Newtz, Lexington KY
149 5.91 Matthew Heuser, Lexington KY
150 5.90 Sondra Holt, Lexington KY
151 5.88 V Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
152 5.88 A Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
153 5.84 Patrick Moran, Dayton OH
154 5.82 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
155 5.81 Dean Ishida, Columbus OH
156 5.74 Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
157 5.74 Joan McElwee, Cincinnati OH
158 5.72 Suzy Haerr, Milford OH
159 5.68 Norma Schoenberger, Lancaster OH
160 5.67 Jo Ann Guthrie, Saint Albans WV
161 5.65 Ronald Babcock, Wilmington OH
162 5.64 Linda Wolber, Cincinnati OH
163 5.63 Wayne Davis, Lexington KY
164 5.60 Sandra Low, Centerville OH
165 5.60 Marc Low, Centerville OH
166 5.56 Sandra Grimes, Cincinnati OH
167 5.51 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
168 5.50 Jim Washer, Louisville KY
169 5.39 Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH
170 5.39 Bruce Smith, Cincinnati OH
171 5.38 Marilyn Beiting, Cincinnati OH
172 5.27 Douglas Krasnoff, Indianapolis IN
173 5.19 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
174 5.19 Charlotte Schuff, Indianapolis IN
175 5.17 Rahul Kapur, Carmel IN
176 5.17 Alka Kapur, Carmel IN
177 5.15 Tom Clark, Georgetown TX
178 5.15 Janet Clark, Georgetown TX
179 5.12 Everitt Kitchen, Cincinnati OH
180 5.06 Walt Dickenson, Nicholasville KY
181 5.05 Joan Ervin, Indianapolis IN
182 5.03 Edith Korda, Columbus OH
183 4.99 Gene Vaughn, Cincinnati OH
184 4.99 Eileen Vanden Eynden, Cincinnati OH
185 4.97 Marilyn Edwards, Cincinnati OH
186 4.97 Louise Adams, Cincinnati OH
187 4.95 Johnthan Bittner, New Haven CT
188 4.95 Alex Lovejoy, Summit NJ
189 4.92 Sue Walker, Miamisburg OH
190 4.92 Bruce Walker, Miamisburg OH
191 4.91 John Fosnaught, Indianapolis IN
192 4.88 Carol Long, Dublin OH
193 4.81 George Haddad, Centerville OH
194 4.78 Arthur Anderson, Lexington KY
195 4.77 Dan Hance, Crittenden KY
196 4.76 Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN
197 4.76 Bev Olsen, Carmel IN
198 4.75 Michael Purcell, Cincinnati OH
199 4.75 Mary Frees, Centerville OH
200 4.73 John Garrett, Milan IN
201 4.70 Atha Dickenson, Nicholasville KY
202 4.69 Richard Drake, Noblesville IN
203 4.69 Mary Ann Drake, Noblesville IN
204 4.69 Joe Fisher, Cincinnati OH
205 4.68 Joann Peters, Columbus OH
206 4.67 Albert Barnes, Indianapolis IN
207 4.64 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
208 4.64 Don Florida, Marshall IL
209 4.63 Martin Petersen, Milford OH
210 4.58 Ken Champney, Yellow Springs OH
211 4.53 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
212 4.52 Patricia Lodato, Evansville IN
213 4.52 Jan Tucker, Newburgh IN
214 4.50 Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Ctr FL
215 4.50 Ed Weiss, Sun City Ctr FL
216 4.47 Mabel Sturdivant, Westerville OH
217 4.46 Joanne Wright, Evansville IN
218 4.45 Sharon Sabla, Greenfield IN
219 4.45 Douglas J Whaley, Dublin OH
220 4.45 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
221 4.44 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
222 4.42 Susan Christian, Louisville KY
223 4.42 Jackie Mullins, Mason OH
224 4.41 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
225 4.41 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
226 4.37 Donna Levine, Cincinnati OH
227 4.37 Beth Morgan, Cincinnati OH
228 4.36 Thomas Adams, Mansfield OH
229 4.33 Brad Walden, Lexington KY
230 4.33 Arun Khettry, Indianopolis IN
231 4.31 Terry James, Columbus OH
232 4.30 Mary Church, Dublin OH
233 4.30 Dorothy Slaughter, Cincinnati OH
234 4.26 Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
235 4.26 Sue Mandell, Cincinnati OH
236 4.26 Barth Royer, Bexley OH
237 4.23 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
238 4.16 Donald Duritsch, Florence KY
239 4.16 Darryl Bennett, Lexington KY
240 4.15 Robert Bennett, Indianapolis IN
241 4.13 Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY
242 4.13 Larry Higdon, Newburgh IN
243 4.11 Ray DeColibus, Circleville OH
244 4.11 Marilyn Wassmer, Jasper IN
245 4.10 C Cone, Greenfield IN
246 4.09 Yadu Vaidya, Beavercreek OH
247 4.09 Vangie Smith, Louisville KY
248 4.08 M Broida, Oxford OH
249 4.08 L Simkin, Richmond IN
250 4.06 Thomas Arnson, Loveland OH
251 4.06 Judy Berberich, Centerville OH
252 4.00 Thomas Mouzakis, Indianapolis IN
253 3.99 Marilyn Bertoldo, Lexington KY
254 3.95 Reva Brehm, Lexington KY
255 3.95 Patricia Marrs, Cincinnati OH
256 3.94 Jackie Meldon, Cincinnati OH
257 3.93 John Burpee, Loveland OH
258 3.93 Jane Burpee, Loveland OH
259 3.92 Robert Cummins, Indianapolis IN
260 3.88 Jacqueline Meyers, Cincinnati OH
261 3.88 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
262 3.85 David Parker, Springdale OH
263 3.84 Agnes De Lany, Cincinnati OH
264 3.82 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
265 3.79 Diane Goodman, Cincinnati OH
266 3.78 Jane Witte, Jasper IN
267 3.77 Judith Allison, Indianapolis IN
268 3.74 Muffi James, Carmel IN
269 3.73 Carol Olinger, Huntingburg IN
270 3.72 Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN
271 3.72 Claudia Kober, Indianapolis IN
272 3.70 Sandra Holliday, Greenfield IN
273 3.69 Matthew Just, Louisville KY
274 3.68 Richard Light, Indianapolis IN
275 3.68 Patricia Rush, Indianapolis IN
276 3.68 Pat Krout, Indianapolis IN
277 3.66 Duane Andrews, Louisville KY
278 3.65 Kay Henderson, Jasper IN
279 3.65 Anna Lee Lorey, Jasper IN
280 3.63 Marilyn Williams, Muncie IN
281 3.63 Jonathan Williams, Muncie IN
282 3.63 David Riddle, Indianapolis IN
283 3.62 Joy Norris, Cincinnati OH
284 3.61 Cyndy Cradick, Indianapolis IN
285 3.61 Anna Cagann, Indianapolis IN
286 3.56 C Willig, Fairfield OH
287 3.55 Carolyn Ahlert, Cincinnati OH
288 3.53 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
289 3.53 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
290 3.51 Vicki Zurlage, Lexington KY
291 3.50 Robert Herold, Columbus OH
292 3.50 Rajan Mehta, Bloomington IN
293 3.50 Bruce Parent, Brookville IN
294 3.49 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
295 3.49 Eileen Miller, Indianapolis IN
296 3.48 Nell Klingler, Marion OH
297 3.48 Mary I Steele, Marion OH
298 3.46 Cindy Tretter, Edgewood KY
299 3.44 Kay Mulford, Cincinnati OH
300 3.43 Kelley Butler, Lexington KY
301 3.43 Jack Doyle, Sun City Ctr FL
302 3.43 Dr. Bob Concepcion, Marion OH
303 3.42 Doris Davis, Evansville IN
304 3.40 Mayola Montgomery, Evansville IN
305 3.39 Helen Newmark, Carmel IN
306 3.38 Carole Robinson, Chillicothe OH
307 3.36 Sylvia Noe, Lewis Center OH
308 3.33 Nickie Leckrone, Lancaster OH
309 3.26 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
310 3.25 Alan Stanley, Dayton OH
311 3.24 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
312 3.22 Marjorie Holmes, Indianapolis IN
313 3.21 Martha Stevenson, Columbus OH
314 3.21 Lilam Stanley, Cincinnati OH
315 3.18 Alice Hovde, Carmel IN
316 3.16 Suzann Wurster, Middletown OH
317 3.16 Robert Wurster, Liberty Townshp OH
318 3.15 Nancy Augsdorfer, Crescent Spg KY
319 3.15 Courtney Thurman, Ft Mitchell KY
320 3.14 Kenneth Hahn, Dayton OH
321 3.14 Edward Schlaack, Dayton OH
322 3.12 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
323 3.11 Steven Blank, Louisville KY
324 3.10 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
325 3.10 Jerlene Peach, Holland IN
326 3.10 Bob Ve Verka, Cincinnati OH
327 3.09 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
328 3.07 Tom Miller, Centerville OH
329 3.06 Robert Delaney, Richmond IN
330 3.05 Shirley Lee, Dayton OH
331 3.03 William C Mosure, Columbus OH
332 2.99 Kenneth Gilliland, Indianapolis IN
333 2.96 Martin Mount, Evansville IN
334 2.96 Bonnie Mount, Evansville IN
335 2.95 Jack Madsen, Muncie IN
336 2.92 Judith Johnson, Lexington KY
337 2.90 Judie DeLaVergne, Indianapolis IN
338 2.90 Joann Katz, Cincinnati OH
339 2.90 Jerry Katz, Cincinnati OH
340 2.86 Elaine Brinn, Cincinnati OH
341 2.85 Donna Loeffler, Lexington KY
342 2.85 Barry Williams, Florence KY
343 2.84 Robert Harding, Indianapolis IN
344 2.84 James L Griffith, Columbus OH
345 2.82 Jim Miller, Indianapolis IN
346 2.82 Jean Pierson, Brownsburg IN
347 2.82 Bradford Steele, Indianapolis IN
348 2.81 Rose Hornsby, Cincinnati OH
349 2.81 Larry Scites, Bloomington IN
350 2.79 Judy Wright, Georgetown KY
351 2.79 Damon Dierker, Fishers IN
352 2.78 Rollin Benbow, Muncie IN
353 2.78 Karen Kendall, Middletown OH
354 2.77 Selma Caldwell, Indianapolis IN
355 2.75 Julia Bomalaski, Jasper IN
356 2.75 Jacqueline Cohen, Cincinnati OH
357 2.75 Harry Stratton, Columbus OH
358 2.72 Keith Wilson, Louisville KY
359 2.71 Frank Alan, Indianapolis IN
360 2.70 Sanderson Orr, Cincinnati OH
361 2.70 Chris Corbett, Cleves OH
362 2.68 Richard Boyer, Westerville OH
363 2.68 Marian Shemberg, Columbus OH
364 2.68 Jean Graham, Indianapolis IN
365 2.68 Dick Comstock, Westerville OH
366 2.68 Bill Graham, Indianapolis IN
367 2.67 Timothy Martin, Ft Thomas KY
368 2.67 Lon Bell, Evansville IN
369 2.66 Jeanette Baker, So Charleston WV
370 2.66 Gary Baker, So Charleston WV
371 2.63 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
372 2.63 Paul Hightower, Lexington KY
373 2.63 Mary Testin (Kaberna), Carmel IN
374 2.63 Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH
375 2.63 Marilyn Braun, Cincinnati OH
376 2.63 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
377 2.61 Robert Anderson, Dayton OH
378 2.61 Berna Anderson, Dayton OH
379 2.60 Walter Bunker, Cincinnati OH
380 2.60 Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN
381 2.59 Georgia Ringo, Lexington KY
382 2.59 Elaine Lazarus, Cincinnati OH
383 2.57 Nancy Gordon, Lexington KY
384 2.57 Deborah Cummings, Villa Hills KY
385 2.57 D Proctor, Lexington KY
386 2.56 Connie Gustafson, Evansville IN
387 2.55 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
388 2.55 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
389 2.55 Lois Crawford, Chillicothe OH
390 2.52 Larry Bryant, Muncie IN
391 2.51 Sally Ross, Pickerington OH
392 2.51 Jeanne Lempker, Covington KY
393 2.51 Donald Frey, Erlanger KY
394 2.50 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
395 2.48 Susan Johnstone, Indianapolis IN
396 2.47 Patricia Gibson, Owensboro KY
397 2.47 George Charrier, West Chester OH
398 2.47 Frances Van Cleve, Charleston WV
399 2.46 Paul Coulter, Louisville KY
400 2.46 Lynn Cundy, Charleston WV
401 2.46 Kenneth Woodman, Richmond IN
402 2.46 Carolyn Hodge, Indianapolis IN
403 2.45 Katherine Schaefer, Lexington KY
404 2.45 Claudia Haller, Lexington KY
405 2.44 Sally Tieke, Cincinnati OH
406 2.44 Mary Frances Gossett, Marion OH
407 2.44 Bill Gossett, Marion OH
408 2.41 Robert Lutz, Dayton OH
409 2.41 Peter Korda, Columbus OH
410 2.41 Karma Zoss, Circleville OH
411 2.39 Dorothy Kempson, Carmel IN
412 2.38 John Hosterman, Circleville OH
413 2.37 Shirley Neal, Zionsville IN
414 2.37 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
415 2.37 Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH
416 2.36 Patsy London, Louisville KY
417 2.35 Susan Cox, Louisville KY
418 2.35 Mary Lou Zimmer, Mason OH
419 2.35 Babe Shannon, Lancaster OH
420 2.34 Sally L Eggleston, Columbus OH
421 2.34 Judie Colwell, Hilliard OH
422 2.34 Ed Lewis, Charleston WV
423 2.33 Peggy Dunkel, Mount Carmel IL
424 2.33 Margaret Darby, Richmond IN
425 2.33 J White, Mount Carmel IL
426 2.33 Gerald Olson, Hamilton OH
427 2.33 George Schmid Sr, Richmond IN
428 2.33 David Muff, Richmond IN
429 2.32 Janet Wempe, Evansville IN
430 2.32 Dean Wilson, Newburgh IN
431 2.30 Dorothy Spaulding, Columbus OH
432 2.30 Alice Huus, Evansville IN
433 2.29 Gerald Nangle, Dayton OH
434 2.29 Charles Arnold, Indianapolis IN
435 2.27 Richard Richardson, Livingston TX
436 2.27 A Richardson, Livingston TX
437 2.26 Marlene Pierce, Cincinnati OH
438 2.26 Joan Lenze, Indianapolis IN
439 2.24 Susan Moskowitz, Cincinnati OH
440 2.24 Shrini Bokil, Indianapolis IN
441 2.24 Arlene Seppelt, Dayton OH
442 2.23 Jack Baima, Westerville OH
443 2.22 Jerry Violetta, Cincinnati OH
444 2.22 James Eger, Cleves OH
445 2.22 Harriet Spiegel, Cincinnati OH
446 2.22 Gail Slater, Louisville KY
447 2.21 Judith Hubbard, New Albany IN
448 2.21 Jeff Reynolds, Louisville KY
449 2.20 Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN
450 2.20 Bob Logan, Shelbyville KY
451 2.19 H G Eikleberry, Columbus OH
452 2.18 Sharon R Bardus, Grove City OH
453 2.18 Betty Willmott, Paris KY
454 2.18 Ann McCullough, Lexington KY
455 2.17 Thomas Ahmann Jr, Zionsville IN
456 2.17 John Boyd, Cincinnati OH
457 2.15 Adrianne Freiberg, Cincinnati OH
458 2.14 Rosie Sullivan, Centerville OH
459 2.14 Linda Case, Grove City OH
460 2.14 David Sullivan, Centerville OH
461 2.14 Betty Palestrant, Columbus OH
462 2.13 Betty Paterson, Louisville KY
463 2.10 Ruth Miller, Evansville IN
464 2.10 Patricia Leikhim, Cincinnati OH
465 2.10 Bonnie Parker, Springdale OH
466 2.09 Terry Parker, Huber Heights OH
467 2.09 Marian Charrier, West Chester OH
468 2.09 D Scott Smith, Vandalia OH
469 2.08 Virginia Hart, Indianapolis IN
470 2.08 Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
471 2.08 Harold Sebourn, Huber Heights OH
472 2.08 David Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
473 2.07 Jim Caple, Lancaster OH
474 2.06 Beve Smith, Shepherdsville KY
475 2.05 Kenneth Cramer, Dayton OH
476 2.05 Daniel Kenney, Columbus OH
477 2.05 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
478 2.04 Ruth VanVliet, Chillicothe OH
479 2.04 Lloyd VanVliet, Chillicothe OH
480 2.04 Herb Behr, Cincinnati OH
481 2.01 Richard Higgins, Columbus OH
482 2.01 Pat Bacher, Powell OH
483 2.01 Norma Faulk, Hilliard OH
484 2.01 Edward Bacher Jr, Powell OH
485 2.01 Charles Murray, Columbus OH
486 2.00 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
487 1.99 E. Janet Catsonis, Charleston WV
488 1.98 Frank Lichtenberger, Cincinnati OH
489 1.97 P Orr, Cincinnati OH
490 1.97 Mary Segal, Cincinnati OH
491 1.97 Elena Hickman, Cincinnati OH
492 1.97 Charlotte Lander, Lexington KY
493 1.97 Al Paster, Mason OH
494 1.95 Marsha Reall, Columbus OH
495 1.93 Stewart Devilbiss, Dayton OH
496 1.93 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
497 1.93 C Tom Kerns, Beavercreek OH
498 1.92 Tom Coyle, Centerville OH
499 1.92 Steve Brown, Bay Shore NY
500 1.92 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
501 1.92 Roberta Higbie, Indianapolis IN
502 1.91 Rachel Carnes, Jasper IN
503 1.88 George Karr, Charleston WV
504 1.88 Carolyn Martin, St Albans WV
505 1.87 Lenore Smart, Columbus OH
506 1.87 Dottie Wolf, Indianapolis IN
507 1.87 Cyril Pierce, Cincinnati OH
508 1.86 Ricki Nehs, Lakeview OH
509 1.86 Patricia Whalen, West Liberty OH
510 1.86 Jim Nehs, Lakeview OH
511 1.86 James Rash, Bellefontaine OH
512 1.86 James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH
513 1.86 Cornelius Martin, Indianapolis IN
514 1.85 William Gillam, Fort Myers FL
515 1.85 Susan Gillam, Fort Myers FL
516 1.83 Laura Owens, Loveland OH
517 1.83 Jim Bowles, Dayton OH
518 1.82 Richard Freiberg, Cincinnati OH
519 1.82 Marlene Bailey, Avon IN
520 1.82 L Thomas Jr, Louisville KY
521 1.81 Mary Murphy, Lexington KY
522 1.80 Victoria Plotner, Centerville OH
523 1.80 Lee Garber, Indianapolis IN
524 1.80 Fred Andreas, Noblesville IN
525 1.79 William Fine, Nicholasville KY
526 1.79 Richard Lassiter, Indianapolis IN
527 1.79 Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY
528 1.78 Stefanie Ginger, Centerville OH
529 1.77 Gloria Kinnaird, Columbus OH
530 1.77 Ed Guntz, Indianapolis IN
531 1.75 Phyllis Poccia, Oxford OH
532 1.75 Paul Piwowarski, Lexington KY
533 1.75 N Crell, Oxford OH
534 1.75 Lawrence Lynch, Lexington KY
535 1.75 James Levell Jr, Vincennes IN
536 1.75 Hal Mathie, Charleston WV
537 1.75 David Hirsch, Oxford OH
538 1.75 Darrell Clinton, Vincennes IN
539 1.75 Ann Pollitt, Charleston WV
540 1.73 Toby McEvoy, Cincinnati OH
541 1.73 Angela Brown, Cincinnati OH
542 1.72 William Coleman, Cincinnati OH
543 1.72 Kyle Johnson, Centerville OH
544 1.72 Jane Coleman, Cincinnati OH
545 1.72 Adele Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
546 1.71 Paul Cuffe, Fripp Island SC
547 1.70 Sunny Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
548 1.70 Jack Burns, Milford OH
549 1.69 Steve McCafferty, Columbus OH
550 1.68 Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN
551 1.68 Mary E Rust, Indianapolis IN
552 1.67 Opal Rohr, Dayton OH
553 1.67 John Berg, Indianapolis IN
554 1.67 Irene Lewis, Cincinnati OH
555 1.67 Duane Morrow, Evansville IN
556 1.67 Carol Grieselhuber, Centerville OH
557 1.67 Billie Floyd, Newburgh IN
558 1.67 Alev Bueyuekkoekten, Westerville OH
559 1.66 Sharon Kreitzer, Cincinnati OH
560 1.66 Patricia Rueff, Louisville KY
561 1.66 Jeanne Schiemann, Louisville KY
562 1.66 David Stonebraker, Cincinnati OH
563 1.66 Barbara Stonebraker, Cincinnati OH
564 1.64 Kay Wortman, Piqua OH
565 1.64 Carol Druckamiller, Evansville IN
566 1.64 Billie Mattis, Columbus OH
567 1.63 Ryan White, Carmel IN
568 1.63 Karen Coy, Villa Hills KY
569 1.63 Cordell Coy, Villa Hills KY
570 1.63 Barbara Hopkins, Indianapolis IN
571 1.62 Peggy Ann Gatch, Milford OH
572 1.61 Mary Lou Zurborg, Erlanger KY
573 1.60 Susan Guarasci, Bradenton FL
574 1.60 Liz Swindler, Louisville KY
575 1.60 Duane Kelleher, Columbus OH
576 1.59 Joseph Dye, Louisville KY
577 1.59 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
578 1.58 Vernon Goetz, Villa Hills KY
579 1.58 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
580 1.58 Martha Foster, Danville KY
581 1.58 Jacqueline Kohler, Danville KY
582 1.58 Gary Packer, Indianapolis IN
583 1.56 Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
584 1.56 Jean Buzan, Carmel IN
585 1.56 Harry Gathers, Bremen OH
586 1.55 Laurence Lazarus, Cincinnati OH
587 1.55 David Broek, Westerville OH
588 1.55 Bob Pennington, Westerville OH
589 1.54 Ralph Terbrueggen, Cincinnati OH
590 1.54 Esther Franklin, Chillicothe OH
591 1.54 Bhaskar Samant, Dayton OH
592 1.53 William Toutant, Louisville KY
593 1.53 Sarah Thorpe, Cincinnati OH
594 1.53 Mary Alice Bartish, Cincinnati OH
595 1.53 Larry Cooper, Indianapolis IN
596 1.52 Tinker Zimmerman, Louisville KY
597 1.52 Rosemary Duncan, Beavercreek OH
598 1.52 Nelson Leist, Cincinnati OH
599 1.52 Matt Williams, Alexandria KY
600 1.52 Mary Sue Dinsmore, Lexington KY
601 1.52 Mary Kay Mahota, Dublin OH
602 1.52 Cheryl Taylor, Dublin OH
603 1.51 Ted Doron, Columbus OH
604 1.51 John Lester, Lancaster OH
605 1.51 Carlos Dupler, Lancaster OH
606 1.51 Alice Price, West Chester OH
607 1.51 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
608 1.49 Sharon Wallack, Indianapolis IN
609 1.49 Marsha Sandersen, Indianapolis IN
610 1.49 Janie Judy, Lexington KY
611 1.49 Brian Pleshek, Fairfield OH
612 1.49 Barbara Wagner, Cincinnati OH
613 1.47 Patricia Meeker, Columbus OH
614 1.47 Maureen Stenger, Cincinnati OH
615 1.46 Tony Lipka, Louisville KY
616 1.46 Sue Lasalle, Louisville KY
617 1.46 Roberta Washer, Louisville KY
618 1.46 James Watson, Louisville KY
619 1.46 Daniel Mytelka, Carmel IN
620 1.46 Charles Bauer, Louisville KY
621 1.45 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
622 1.44 Terry Grogan, Urbana OH
623 1.44 Myrna Rosen, Cincinnati OH
624 1.44 Madeleine Gordon, Cincinnati OH
625 1.44 Harold Norris, Cincinnati OH
626 1.43 Rita Boeh, Kettering OH
627 1.43 Anne Bradley, Indianapolis IN
628 1.42 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
629 1.42 Sheldon Shafer, Louisville KY
630 1.42 Sheila Dippel, Florence KY
631 1.42 Richard Garlough, Springfield OH
632 1.42 Mary Beth Cordray, Lancaster OH
633 1.42 Charles Cantrell, Muncie IN
634 1.41 Thomas Stahl, Beavercreek OH
635 1.41 Ted Schmitt,
636 1.41 Sue Ellen Thesing, Maineville OH
637 1.41 Shirley Russell, Brownsburg IN
638 1.41 Richard Trippett, Carmel IN
639 1.41 Patricia Dion, Loveland OH
640 1.41 Joseph Mosconi, Dayton OH
641 1.41 Jean Donoho, Louisville KY
642 1.41 Harriet Schmitt,
643 1.41 Gary Busch, Cincinnati OH
644 1.41 Bobby Russell, Brownsburg IN
645 1.40 T Glendening, Cincinnati OH
646 1.40 Ronald Bartlett, Columbus OH
647 1.40 Rex Swauger, Louisville KY
648 1.40 Mary Mellen, Yorktown IN
649 1.40 Janet Hammond, Fishers IN
650 1.40 James Wisemiller, Salt Lake City UT
651 1.40 Gretchen Sherman, Cincinnati OH
652 1.40 G S Shade, Reynoldsburg OH
653 1.39 Rebecca Percinel, Evansville IN
654 1.39 Michael Hennessy, Evansville IN
655 1.39 Lynne Norton, Evansville IN
656 1.39 Ellen Jackson, Cincinnati OH
657 1.39 Cathy Feldmann, Cincinnati OH
658 1.37 Aleta Cheuvront, Columbus OH
659 1.36 Jane Ashworth, Beavercreek OH
660 1.36 Ed Lee, Terrace Park OH
661 1.35 Linda Woodham, Loveland OH
662 1.35 Anita Pettus, Winchester KY
663 1.34 Sylvia Peters, Cincinnati OH
664 1.34 Kenneth Strauss, Cincinnati OH
665 1.34 Gay Miller, Centerville OH
666 1.34 Beth Englehart, Jeffersonvlle IN
667 1.33 Michael Hussey, Reynoldsburg OH
668 1.32 William Stuckey, Indianapolis IN
669 1.32 Larry Allison, Brownsburg IN
670 1.32 Jacqueline McNamara, Newark OH
671 1.31 Judy Huffman, Lexington KY
672 1.30 Thomas Spielman, Danville KY
673 1.30 Elaine Reubel, Cincinnati OH
674 1.28 Tom McGuire, Guysville OH
675 1.28 Thomas Phillips, Columbus OH
676 1.28 Rodney Ruedele, Columbus OH
677 1.28 Ramesh Srivastava, Columbus OH
678 1.28 Patricia Newman, Cincinnati OH
679 1.28 Jo Ellen Spitz, Cincinnati OH
680 1.28 Alfred Fultz, Ft. Mitchell KY
681 1.27 Joan Rogers, Cincinnati OH
682 1.27 Charlotta Helton, Frankfort KY
683 1.27 A Colleen Sinclair, Indianapolis IN
684 1.26 Peggy Pace, Lexington KY
685 1.26 Kathy Jo Gilliland, Indianapolis IN
686 1.25 Sharon Maul, New Albany OH
687 1.25 Frances L Brothers, Union KY
688 1.25 D Balsmeyer, Middletown OH
689 1.25 Charlene Comeaux, Mason OH
690 1.24 Scott Cox, Louisville KY
691 1.24 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
692 1.24 Jacquelin Tepe, Cincinnati OH
693 1.24 Ellen Mazer, Cincinnati OH
694 1.24 Dorothy Garrett, Milan IN
695 1.23 S Saunier, Lexington KY
696 1.23 Patricia Yingling, Indianapolis IN
697 1.23 Maggie Johnson, Charleston WV
698 1.23 Linda Andreas, Noblesville IN
699 1.23 Blanche Kosling, OH
700 1.22 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
701 1.22 Lalitha Yalamanchili, Cincinnati OH
702 1.22 Darlene Kozlowski, Worthington OH
703 1.20 Sylvia Maltz, Cincinnati OH
704 1.20 Sandy Johnson, Cincinnati OH
705 1.20 Randy Wilkinson, Cincinnati OH
706 1.20 Norah Clark, Cincinnati OH
707 1.20 Judith Wessar, Anderson IN
708 1.20 Frank Guiher, Cincinnati OH
709 1.20 Betsy Hendy, Cincinnati OH
710 1.19 Kenneth Cushman, Cincinnati OH
711 1.19 Jean Lucktenberg, Columbus OH
712 1.19 Carol Scott, Plain City OH
713 1.18 Betty Bradbury, Villa Hills KY
714 1.17 W Fechtman, Indianapolis IN
715 1.17 Terry Mays, Bradenton FL
716 1.17 Suzanne Wells, Indianapolis IN
717 1.17 Susan Taylor, Evansville IN
718 1.17 Sallie Wade, Evansville IN
719 1.17 Robert Dominic, Dayton OH
720 1.17 Richard Kinsinger, Huber Heights OH
721 1.17 Nancy Eskew, Corydon IN
722 1.17 Marilyn Riese, Louisville KY
723 1.17 Ken Katen, Lexington KY
724 1.17 Edward Wagner, Dayton OH
725 1.17 David Tsui, Centerville OH
726 1.17 Curtis Eskew, Corydon IN
727 1.17 Chris King,
728 1.16 David Frey, West Chester OH
729 1.15 Toni Kimmel, Vincennes IN
730 1.15 Nancy Perez, Richmond IN
731 1.15 Margaret Schroeder, Richmond IN
732 1.15 Leroy Breimeier, Vincennes IN
733 1.15 Joyce Cramer, Dayton OH
734 1.15 Janet Newman, Richmond IN
735 1.15 Florence Chambon, Vincennes IN
736 1.15 Chris Kimmel, Vincennes IN
737 1.14 Suzanne Rodgers, Indianapolis IN
738 1.14 Robert Schmidt, Columbus OH
739 1.14 Richard Stamper, Venice FL
740 1.14 Richard Rolfes, Dayton OH
741 1.14 Manjiri Vaidya, Beavercreek OH
742 1.14 Mae Hill, Columbus OH
743 1.14 Kevin Cadmus, Grove City OH
744 1.14 Kathryn Wendelken, Dublin OH
745 1.14 Eleanor Gay, Ostrander OH
746 1.14 Eddie Gaiser, Worthington OH
747 1.14 Bess Roth, Indianapolis IN
748 1.13 Rosemarie Sizemore, Dayton OH
749 1.13 Marjorie Wagner, Cincinnati OH
750 1.13 Audrey Larman, Carmel IN
751 1.11 Tim Agarwal, Charleston WV
752 1.11 Paula Hackworth, Cross Lanes WV
753 1.11 Nancy Tilsley, Cincinnati OH
754 1.11 Merrilee J Miller Posson, Columbus OH
755 1.11 Mary Bell, Lexington KY
756 1.11 Kristi Karow, Lexington KY
757 1.11 Judy Eilers, Cincinnati OH
758 1.11 Frank Magers, Indianapolis IN
759 1.11 Debra Hyatt, Denver CO
760 1.10 Nina Bluvol, Columbus OH
761 1.09 Missy Hubbuch, Louisville KY
762 1.09 Madeline Pfeiffer, Louisville KY
763 1.09 Kay Evans, Louis KY
764 1.09 Carolyn Carpenter, Louisville KY
765 1.08 Matthew Bone, Dayton OH
766 1.08 Glenn R Bardus, Grove City OH
767 1.07 Wendy Wasserman, Cincinnati OH
768 1.07 Tom Payette,
769 1.07 Sandra Haack, Troy OH
770 1.07 Ruth Kreuger, Evansville IN
771 1.07 Paul Lindquist, Lewisburg OH
772 1.07 Marian Major, Evansville IN
773 1.07 Judy Roth, Cincinnati OH
774 1.07 Joan Phillips, Columbus OH
775 1.07 Iris Shaw,
776 1.07 Elizabeth Hourigan, Carmel IN
777 1.07 Dorothy Richards, Cincinnati OH
778 1.07 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
779 1.06 Irma Sandage,
780 1.06 Frank Collecchia, Prospect KY
781 1.06 Davud Hirsch,
782 1.06 Bonnie Schultz, Columbus OH
783 1.06 Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY
784 1.05 Patricia Lang, Muncie IN
785 1.05 Jerome Katz, Cincinnati OH
786 1.05 Howard Hammer, Muncie IN
787 1.05 Dixie Ford, New Castle IN
788 1.05 A Duane Queener, Knightstown IN
789 1.04 Philip Fisher, Evansville IN
790 1.04 Mary Redmond, Louisville KY
791 1.04 Marianne Cooper, Louisville KY
792 1.04 John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH
793 1.04 James Blevins, Evansville IN
794 1.03 Mirth Hahn, Jasper IN
795 1.03 Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH
796 1.03 Anne Finn, Cincinnati OH
797 1.01 Patricia Scheimann, Cincinnati OH
798 1.01 Mary Hurt, Evansville IN
799 1.01 Dorothy Buske, Evansville IN
800 1.01 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
801 1.00 Weldon Mortine, Columbus OH
802 1.00 Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN
803 1.00 Patricia McGuire, Lancaster OH
804 1.00 Millie Aschbacher, Louisville KY
805 1.00 Linda Fadely, Dayton OH
806 1.00 Judy Shuel, Carmel IN
807 1.00 James Hedden, Columbus OH
808 1.00 J Kenneth Aschbacher, Louisville KY
809 1.00 Irene Knight, Lancaster OH
810 1.00 Dennis Bushman, Apopka FL
811 1.00 Barbara Jones, Lancaster OH
812 1.00 Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY
813 1.00 Alma Brizendine, Indianapolis IN
814 1.00 Lebaum,
815 0.99 Tonette De Angelis, West Chester OH
816 0.99 Sandro Franchi, Indianapolis IN
817 0.99 Pauline Leppert, Indianapolis IN
818 0.99 Mohammad Behforouz, M IN
819 0.99 Melba Bootz, Evansville IN
820 0.99 Joe Riess, Dayton OH
821 0.99 Joan Dodd, Indianapolis IN
822 0.99 Jimmy Jacobson, Louisville KY
823 0.99 Harry Kreitzburg, Centerville OH
824 0.99 Hal Bootz, Evansville IN
825 0.99 Elizabeth Bauer, Anderson IN
826 0.99 Delora Burkhart, Plainfield IN
827 0.99 Dee Cassidy, Jasper IN
828 0.99 Cindy Kluemper, Jasper IN
829 0.99 Beverley Dana, Centerville OH
830 0.98 Susan C Day, Upp Arlington OH
831 0.98 Sherry L Orth, Columbus OH
832 0.98 Marlene Romer,
833 0.97 Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH
834 0.97 Emily Newby, Noblesville IN
835 0.97 Charles Brooks, Cincinnati OH
836 0.96 Mary Latham, Batavia OH
837 0.96 Joyce Penn, Columbus OH
838 0.96 Gloria Over, Loveland OH
839 0.96 Beth Beid, Louisville KY
840 0.95 Philip Resnick, Taylor Mill KY
841 0.95 Margo K Olson, Columbus OH
842 0.95 Jeff Ward, Fort Thomas KY
843 0.95 Frederick Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
844 0.95 Betty James, Marion OH
845 0.94 Toby Kahn, Louisville KY
846 0.94 Margaret Marnitz, Lexington KY
847 0.94 Gloria Sireci, Louisville KY
848 0.94 Elizabeth A Drake, Powell OH
849 0.94 Charles Ellinger, Lexington KY
850 0.93 Naresh Shah, Lexington KY
851 0.93 John Knisely, Zanesfield OH
852 0.92 Phyllis Allmacher, Surprise AZ
853 0.92 Michael Dickman, Loveland OH
854 0.92 BRIAN PENNINGTON, Muncie IN
855 0.92 Bonnie Lawson, Henderson KY
856 0.92 Barbara Clark, S Charleston WV
857 0.90 Rica Hodesh, Cincinnati OH
858 0.89 Melanie Onnen, Cincinnati OH
859 0.89 Mary Connelly, Batavia OH
860 0.89 Donna Patchell, Charleston WV
861 0.89 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY
862 0.89 Bernice Blum, Louisville KY
863 0.88 William Bohmer, Cincinnati OH
864 0.88 Sue Baum, Cincinnati OH
865 0.88 Shirley Gilmore, Cincinnati OH
866 0.88 Nathaniel Reid, Cincinnati OH
867 0.88 Martha Bunker, Cincinnati OH
868 0.88 Marcia Lane Wilz, Lawrenceburg IN
869 0.88 Jan Fischer, Cincinnati OH
870 0.88 J Ed Kraus, Dayton OH
871 0.88 Erna Herre, Cincinnati OH
872 0.88 Ed Wilz, Lawrenceburg IN
873 0.88 Bonnie Papini, Beavercreek OH
874 0.88 Benjamin Kraus, Dayton OH
875 0.87 Suzanne Payne, Naples FL
876 0.87 Sandy Spears, Louisville KY
877 0.87 Robert Ezell, Sulphur KY
878 0.87 Marcie Pavlo, Kettering OH
879 0.87 Gerry Mirus, Cincinnati OH
880 0.87 Bob Furlong, Columbus OH
881 0.87 Ann Glasser, Indianapolis IN
882 0.86 Joanne Shank, Dayton OH
883 0.86 Jerry Hennessy, Evansville IN
884 0.86 Elaine Robinson, Miamisburg OH
885 0.85 Mary Pigott,
886 0.85 Ken White, Chillicothe OH
887 0.85 Art Jaggard, Chillicothe OH
888 0.84 Timothy Rea, Evansville IN
889 0.84 Sheila Fasbender, Arcadia IN
890 0.84 Robert Andersen, Prospect KY
891 0.84 Pamela Keiser, Troy OH
892 0.84 Norine Kmett, Springfield OH
893 0.84 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
894 0.84 Micky Dasenbrock, Cincinnati OH
895 0.84 Mary Davidson, Marion OH
896 0.84 Mabel Putt, Cincinnati OH
897 0.84 Kathryn Pyant, Columbus OH
898 0.84 Judy Muncie, Winchester KY
899 0.84 Judith Knittle, Troy OH
900 0.84 Joseph Shierling, Indianapolis IN
901 0.84 John Heumann, Evansville IN
902 0.84 John Biddle, Columbus OH
903 0.84 Joan Thornburg, Springfield OH
904 0.84 Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH
905 0.84 Jane Malless, Indianapolis IN
906 0.84 James Mathews, Evansville IN
907 0.84 Jackie Toth, West Chester OH
908 0.84 Hal Cultice, Indianapolis IN
909 0.84 George Baumgardner, Newburgh IN
910 0.84 Gary Blattner, Columbus OH
911 0.84 Dixie Hord, Marion OH
912 0.82 Bernice Stevens, Cincinnati OH
913 0.82 Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH
914 0.81 Herb Schapera, Villa Hills KY
915 0.81 Charles J Rush, Westerville OH
916 0.81 Candice Misenheimer, Columbus OH
917 0.80 William Henneke, Columbus OH
918 0.80 William Hartung,
919 0.80 T Rauch, Powell OH
920 0.80 Sara Janson, Noblesville IN
921 0.80 Robin Carver, West Chester OH
922 0.80 Robert Kellar, Westerville OH
923 0.80 Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH
924 0.80 Peggy Saunier, Lexington KY
925 0.80 Nanci J Heller, Johnstown OH
926 0.80 Kris Malhotra, Lawrenceburg IN
927 0.80 Katherine Miller, Indianapolis IN
928 0.80 Gail Carpenter, Lexington KY
929 0.80 Carol Kerrigan, Carmel IN
930 0.80 B Foster, Dayton OH
931 0.79 Richard Andaloro, Urbana OH
932 0.79 Michele Brosius, Columbus OH
933 0.79 Mary Lou Rothrock, Naples FL
934 0.79 Marge Irvin, Danville KY
935 0.79 Margaret Rucker, Danville KY
936 0.79 Kenneth Kean, Springfield OH
937 0.79 James Sorrent, Dunbar WV
938 0.79 James Caldwell, Columbus OH
939 0.79 Harry Wickstrom, Columbus OH
940 0.79 Giles S Martin, W Worthington OH
941 0.79 Daniel R Radvansky, Columbus OH
942 0.79 Byron Hill, Charleston WV
943 0.77 Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY
944 0.77 Sandy Milford, Bellbrook OH
945 0.77 Emma Yohon, Lexington KY
946 0.77 David Props, Indianapolis IN
947 0.76 WM. GARNER, Hartford City IN
948 0.76 Stuart Pepper, Brandenburg KY
949 0.76 Sheila Corbett, Newburgh IN
950 0.76 Roxy Baas, Newburgh IN
951 0.76 Linda Scites, Bloomington IN
952 0.76 Anne Pepper, Brandenburg KY
953 0.76 Andrea Eavey, Muncie IN
954 0.75 William Wild, Dayton OH
955 0.75 Wilda Burnworth, Evansville IN
956 0.75 Vila Sill, Cincinnati OH
957 0.75 Verna Goldberg, Louisville KY
958 0.75 Sharon Jones, Fishers IN
959 0.75 Scott Steagall, Baltimore OH
960 0.75 Sara Lutz, Cincinnati OH
961 0.75 Michele Staats, Loveland OH
962 0.75 Matthew Reams, Lebanon OH
963 0.75 Mae Finkbeiner, Cincinnati OH
964 0.75 Leonard Solganik, Dayton OH
965 0.75 Leonard Schmidt Jr, Prospect KY
966 0.75 Kenton Hayes Jr, Louisville KY
967 0.75 Julia Birge, Indianapolis IN
968 0.75 Joseph Lutz, Cincinnati OH
969 0.75 Doug Reams, Lebanon OH
970 0.75 Dorothy Mulvey, Cincinnati OH
971 0.75 Davis Bonner, Chillicothe OH
972 0.75 Carl Horne, Louisville KY
973 0.75 Ann Hagerty, Cincinnati OH
974 0.74 Ron Jarchow, Union KY
975 0.74 Nancy Cameron, Loveland OH
976 0.74 Marilyn Demmler, Cincinnati OH
977 0.74 Julie Thomas, Middletown OH
978 0.74 Jeanette Burton, Dublin OH
979 0.74 Janet Hansen, Batesville IN
980 0.74 Gilbert Eckler, Loveland OH
981 0.74 Elizabeth Jarchow,
982 0.74 David T Ziemke, Columbus OH
983 0.74 Carey Eckler, Loveland OH
984 0.74 Barbara Schanzle, Cincinnati OH
985 0.71 Vladimir Vukmir, Dayton OH
986 0.71 Steven Early, Newburgh IN
987 0.71 Shirley Vukmir, Dayton OH
988 0.71 Richard Edds, Livermore KY
989 0.71 Phyllis Costello, Louisville KY
990 0.71 Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH
991 0.71 Marsha Kyle, Louisville KY
992 0.71 Marjorie Crone, Louisville KY
993 0.71 Marcia Hartman, Fishers IN
994 0.71 Linda Edds, Livermore KY
995 0.71 Larry Roberts, Anderson IN
996 0.71 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
997 0.71 John Wherry, Dublin OH
998 0.71 Janet Stratton, Muncie IN
999 0.71 Georgia Kraas, Indianapolis IN
1000 0.71 Dody Fairley, Fishers IN
1001 0.71 Craig Smith, Syracuse NY
1002 0.71 Clifton Hesson, Muncie IN
1003 0.70 Vivek Choudhury, Cincinnati OH
1004 0.70 Sandra Martz, Crestwood KY
1005 0.70 Robbie Kane, Louisville KY
1006 0.70 R. Frederick Lentz, Newark OH
1007 0.70 Phillip Koshewa, Louisville KY
1008 0.70 Philip Young, Newark OH
1009 0.70 Peggy Grogan, Dayton OH
1010 0.70 Mary Jo Reising, Louisville KY
1011 0.70 Marsha Callahan, Indianapolis IN
1012 0.70 Marilyn Gans, Dayton OH
1013 0.70 Lee Redish, Indianapolis IN
1014 0.70 Judith Gehr, Cincinnati OH
1015 0.70 Jerry Grogan, Dayton OH
1016 0.70 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
1017 0.70 Janet Meyer, Speedway IN
1018 0.70 Jane Sutton, Circleville OH
1019 0.70 Jack Rice, Circleville OH
1020 0.70 Honey Barnes, Columbus OH
1021 0.70 Glenn Sutton, Prospect Hts IL
1022 0.70 Frances Jordan, Corydon IN
1023 0.70 Elmer Riehle, Petersburg KY
1024 0.70 Ellen Essig, Evansville IN
1025 0.70 David Fleischaker, Louisville KY
1026 0.70 Carolyn Riehle, Petersburg KY
1027 0.70 Carol Levitan, Dayton OH
1028 0.70 Beverly Lloyd,
1029 0.70 Betty Fleischaker, Louisville KY
1030 0.68 Terry Clements, Marion OH
1031 0.68 Scott D Jeggle, Upper Arlington OH
1032 0.68 Rita Holtzman, Owensboro KY
1033 0.68 Pamela Paschke, Indianapolis IN
1034 0.68 Judy Webb, Beech Grove IN
1035 0.68 John Kilgard, Indianapolis IN
1036 0.68 Jerry Holtzman, Owensboro KY
1037 0.68 Jeffrey D Hartman, Galloway OH
1038 0.68 Jean Hoffmann, Marion OH
1039 0.67 Thomas Smith, Columbus OH
1040 0.67 Mike Fliegel, Columbus OH
1041 0.67 Martha Conroy, Columbus OH
1042 0.67 Jean Bryan, Columbus OH
1043 0.67 Jan Sheppe, Dayton OH
1044 0.67 Frances Harlow, Cincinnati OH
1045 0.67 Aline Simon, Cincinnati OH
1046 0.66 Theresa Mershad, Dayton OH
1047 0.66 Margie Carpenter, Chesapeake VA
1048 0.66 Janet Fishback, New Albany IN
1049 0.66 Carol Jansing, Louisville KY
1050 0.65 William Zielenbach, Hilliard OH
1051 0.65 William Williamson, Springfield OH
1052 0.65 Richard Smith, Columbus OH
1053 0.65 Michael Morris, Indianapolis IN
1054 0.65 Mary Ann Boyle, Edgewood KY
1055 0.65 Marva Hood, Springfield OH
1056 0.65 Joanne Toth, Columbus OH
1057 0.65 Jean Addleton, Lexington KY
1058 0.65 Harriet Goldberg, Indianapolis IN
1059 0.65 Gayle Keaney, Cincinnati OH
1060 0.65 Eunice Abel, Cincinnati OH
1061 0.65 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Hilliard OH
1062 0.65 Bruce Abel, Cincinnati OH
1063 0.65 Arthur Thornbury, Indianapolis IN
1064 0.64 Sally Waibel, Troy OH
1065 0.64 Milly Warner, Troy OH
1066 0.64 Marvin Lawson, Henderson KY
1067 0.64 Martha Marine, Bellefontaine OH
1068 0.64 Linda Green,
1069 0.64 Karen Smith, Hilliard OH
1070 0.64 Joy Cronin, Cincinnati OH
1071 0.64 Jody Barth, Indianapolis IN
1072 0.64 George Ahlrichs,
1073 0.64 Evelyn Harris, Charleston WV
1074 0.64 Elizabeth Flynn, Indianapolis IN
1075 0.64 Ed Galloway,
1076 0.64 Beverly Broomhead, Villa Hills KY
1077 0.64 Betsy Chapman, Charleston WV
1078 0.61 Shirley F Greshemer, Westerville OH
1079 0.61 Shirley Alexander, Indianapolis IN
1080 0.61 Sara Hemminger, Fort Wayne IN
1081 0.61 Sandra Slavin, Carmel IN
1082 0.61 Neil Webner, Columbus OH
1083 0.61 Nancy Abrams, Prospect KY
1084 0.61 Mary Jane Baxter, Tipp City OH
1085 0.61 Liz Wise, Lexington KY
1086 0.61 Geraldine Robson, East Liberty OH
1087 0.61 Gail Pohn,
1088 0.61 Floyd Baxter, Tipp City OH
1089 0.61 Catherine Malone, Covington KY
1090 0.61 Bob Stitt, Springfield OH
1091 0.61 Betty Pohn, Louisville KY
1092 0.61 Berel Abrams, Prospect KY
1093 0.61 Ben Wise, Lexington KY
1094 0.60 Wilhelmina Szabo, Columbus OH
1095 0.60 Verdell Walker, Cincinnati OH
1096 0.60 Robert Bonger, Evansville IN
1097 0.60 Richard Welch, Centerville OH
1098 0.60 Paul Heintz, Centerville OH
1099 0.60 Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
1100 0.60 Mary Dienes, Floyds Knobs IN
1101 0.60 Mark Campbell, Indianapolis IN
1102 0.60 Joan Reeves, Dayton OH
1103 0.60 Gordon Schlundt, Evansville IN
1104 0.60 Cecelia Brown, Riverside OH
1105 0.60 Anita Osmer, Columbus OH
1106 0.58 Stanley Davidson, Cincinnati OH
1107 0.58 Patricia Jones, Fishers IN
1108 0.58 Mary Hershey, Dayton OH
1109 0.58 Kenneth Marcroft, Dayton OH
1110 0.58 Jerald Bentley, Indianapolis IN
1111 0.58 Glenn Fidler, Indianapolis IN
1112 0.58 Dorothy Rosenbaum, Indianapolis IN
1113 0.58 Davey Smith, Dayton OH
1114 0.58 Alma Malas, Beavercreek OH
1115 0.57 William Hamaker, Indianapolis IN
1116 0.57 Thomas Holyoke, Yellow Springs OH
1117 0.57 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
1118 0.57 Susan Distler, Georgetown KY
1119 0.57 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
1120 0.57 Shirley Davis, LEXINGTON KY
1121 0.57 Sara Ann Leach, Columbus OH
1122 0.57 Rose Ann Samuels, Dayton OH
1123 0.57 Robert Green, Indianapolis IN
1124 0.57 Pat Lucas, Cincinnati OH
1125 0.57 Miriam McDonald, Dayton OH
1126 0.57 Mary Raispis, Park Hills KY
1127 0.57 Mary Ann Bays, Indianapolis IN
1128 0.57 Marsha Phillips, Dublin OH
1129 0.57 Lou Ann Miller, Columbus OH
1130 0.57 Lima Olsen, Indianapolis IN
1131 0.57 Larry Cooke, Indianapolis IN
1132 0.57 John Jensen, Maysville KY
1133 0.57 John Adams, Upper Arlington OH
1134 0.57 Jill Moore, Columbus OH
1135 0.57 Jane Kinser, Lexington KY
1136 0.57 Irene Hamaker, Indianapolis IN
1137 0.57 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
1138 0.57 Gayle Niemann, Cincinnati OH
1139 0.57 Edward M Mathews, Columbus OH
1140 0.57 Diane Rinaldi, Dayton OH
1141 0.57 David Fee, Greenwood IN
1142 0.57 Ann T Mathews, Columbus OH
1143 0.57 Anita Kohler, Yellow Springs OH
1144 0.56 Sheila Price, Louis KY
1145 0.56 Marilyn Werner, Cincinnati OH
1146 0.56 Marianne Strange, Louis KY
1147 0.55 William Sentman, Scott Depot WV
1148 0.55 Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV
1149 0.55 Robert Zalkin, Indianapolis IN
1150 0.55 John Fieldhouse, Westfield IN
1151 0.55 James Finegan, Louisville KY
1152 0.55 Glenn Church, Dublin OH
1153 0.55 Eric A Soiu, Columbus OH
1154 0.55 Don Mueller, Upp Arlington OH
1155 0.55 D Kellner, Louisville KY
1156 0.55 Catherine Lindholm, Indianapolis IN
1157 0.55 Barbara Vonderheide, Lexington KY
1158 0.54 Leonore Sonnenschein, Dayton OH
1159 0.54 Kitty Recker, Jasper IN
1160 0.54 Esther Feldman, Dayton OH
1161 0.53 Wallace Adye, Evansville IN
1162 0.53 Robert Evans, Muncie IN
1163 0.53 Nancy Willis, Cincinnati OH
1164 0.53 Marilyn Williams, Loveland OH
1165 0.53 Kevin Smyth, Cincinnati OH
1166 0.53 Jerry Weiner, Blacklick OH
1167 0.53 Jayshree Khettry, Indianapolis IN
1168 0.53 James Wheeler, Indianapolis IN
1169 0.53 James Dixon, Muncie IN
1170 0.53 George Goodman, Indpls IN
1171 0.53 Evelyn Weiner, Blacklick OH
1172 0.53 Erwin Johnson, Cincinnati OH
1173 0.53 Bob Stratton, Muncie IN
1174 0.53 Anne Riley, Indianapolis IN
1175 0.52 Nancy Field, Indianapolis IN
1176 0.52 Nalita Hall, Westerville OH
1177 0.52 Martha M Reichenbach, Columbus OH
1178 0.52 Judith F Borus, Worthington OH
1179 0.52 John P Reger, Columbus OH
1180 0.52 John Holmes, Frankfort KY
1181 0.52 Joe Sharp, Richmond KY
1182 0.52 Janice Brady, Louisville KY
1183 0.52 Gayle Holmes, Frankfort KY
1184 0.52 Diane Dennis, Lexington KY
1185 0.52 Betty Jennings, Louis KY
1186 0.52 Alice Vanarsdall, Indianapolis IN
1187 0.51 Suzanne Schnacke, Newburgh IN
1188 0.51 Linda Glass, Georgetown KY
1189 0.51 Katie Brown, Evansville IN
1190 0.51 Joan S Borger, Columbus OH
1191 0.51 Jim McCool, Evansville IN
1192 0.51 Harriett Rose, Lexington KY
1193 0.51 Dorothy Wierwille, Cincinnati OH
1194 0.50 Richard Chisholm, Cincinnati OH
1195 0.50 Ishaq Al-Qutub, Dublin OH
1196 0.50 Elissa Chisholm, Cincinnati OH
1197 0.49 Sylvia Lilley, Dublin OH
1198 0.49 P J Hitz, Marion OH
1199 0.49 Le Ann Hahn, Indianapolis IN
1200 0.49 Jeannine Downey, Indianapolis IN
1201 0.49 George Borrmann, Jr, Louisville KY
1202 0.49 Elizabeth Brown, Indianapolis IN
1203 0.49 Dorothy Borrmann, Louisville KY
1204 0.49 Alice Milborn, Fishers IN
1205 0.48 Luaine L Kirkpatrick, Columbus OH
1206 0.48 Louis Ukelson, Cincinnati OH
1207 0.48 Joan Thomas, Cincinnati OH
1208 0.48 Jeanne Dell, Cincinnati OH
1209 0.48 Heroldine Ukelson, Cincinnati OH
1210 0.48 F Bradshaw, Columbus OH
1211 0.48 Denny Young, Cincinnati OH
1212 0.48 David Maul, New Albany OH
1213 0.47 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
1214 0.47 Mary Lipp, Cincinnati OH
1215 0.47 Mary Gilman, Cincinnati OH
1216 0.47 Maria Hendriks, Georgetown KY
1217 0.47 Judy Katz, Pikesville MD
1218 0.47 David Camillus, Dayton OH
1219 0.47 Caroline Robertson, Cincinnati OH
1220 0.47 Bob White, London OH
1221 0.47 Bernadine Flanigan, Cincinnati OH
1222 0.46 Teresa Marti, Indianapolis IN
1223 0.46 Shirley Hartlieb,
1224 0.46 Nannette White, Marion OH
1225 0.46 Mary Carden, Danville WV
1226 0.46 Martha Morgan, Dayton OH
1227 0.46 Leslie Weichenthal, Marion OH
1228 0.46 Janet Marks, Dayton OH
1229 0.46 Fred Vescio, Vandalia OH
1230 0.46 Ellen Mohler, Charleston WV
1231 0.46 Elizabeth McConnell, Charleston WV
1232 0.46 Eileen Miksch,
1233 0.46 Dorothy Yeoman, Marion OH
1234 0.46 Cavendish(Candy) Galyean, Charleston WV
1235 0.45 Phyllis Ringel, Cincinnati OH
1236 0.45 Mary Spooner, Newburgh IN
1237 0.45 Evelyn Sellman, Springboro OH
1238 0.45 Eugene Bahns, Dayton OH
1239 0.45 Ellie VanNatta, Newburgh IN
1240 0.45 Eleanor Bahns, Dayton OH
1241 0.45 Donald Kelley, Middlwtown OH
1242 0.44 Raymond Skonce, Columbus OH
1243 0.44 Paul Grygier, Upper Sandusky OH
1244 0.44 Patricia Armstrong, Cincinnati OH
1245 0.44 Patricia Andersen, Newburgh IN
1246 0.44 Mary Jo Brick, Charleston WV
1247 0.44 Joseph Bagby, Cincinnati OH
1248 0.44 Gerald Vanderhoef, Lexington KY
1249 0.44 Daniel Sherman, Cincinnati OH
1250 0.44 Bob Drayer, Westerville OH
1251 0.44 Bess Haley, Charleston WV
1252 0.43 Stephen Miller, Evansville IN
1253 0.43 Jennifer Stiles, Waynesville OH
1254 0.43 Carolyn Miller, Evansville IN
1255 0.43 Carl Stiles, Waynesville OH
1256 0.41 Judy Spitz, Cincinnati OH
1257 0.41 Judith Lubow, Cincinnati OH
1258 0.41 Candy Olsen, Loveland OH
1259 0.41 Barbara Schoenfeld, Maineville OH
1260 0.39 Phyllis Wertheim, Louisville KY
1261 0.39 Justine Solomon, Cincinnati OH
1262 0.39 JOY SINGERMAN, Cincinnati OH
1263 0.39 Carol Wishnia, Louisville KY
1264 0.39 Alice Weston,
1265 0.38 Mary Ellen Linne, Indianapolis IN
1266 0.37 R Brant, Cincinnati OH
1267 0.37 Marty Lobdell, Columbus OH
1268 0.37 Margaret M Varhus, Gahanna OH
1269 0.37 Margaret Galbreath, Columbus OH
1270 0.37 Elly Beebe, Westerville OH
1271 0.36 Tom Hassett, Cincinnati OH
1272 0.36 Paul Ferguson, Cincinnati OH
1273 0.36 Lawrence Waters, Athens OH
1274 0.36 Flo Koontz, Huntington WV
1275 0.36 Dolores Habig, Jasper IN
1276 0.36 Dave Guntz, Indianapolis IN
1277 0.36 Cynthia Schultz, Bethel OH
1278 0.36 Carrie Waters, Athens OH
1279 0.36 Betty Woomer, Charleston WV
1280 0.36 Alfred McCray, Dayton OH
1281 0.35 Susan Brown, Prospect KY
1282 0.35 Mary Peter, Cincinnati OH
1283 0.35 Martha Pehlke, Louisville KY
1284 0.35 Lew Otterson, Evansville IN
1285 0.35 John Titzer, Newburgh IN
1286 0.35 Glenda Hart, Lexington KY
1287 0.35 Aziz Ahmed, Houston TX
1288 0.34 Robert Chaiken, Cincinnati OH
1289 0.34 Patrick Martin, Cincinnati OH
1290 0.34 Greg Harding, Cincinnati OH
1291 0.34 Brian Bergmann, Cincinnati OH
1292 0.33 Sara Danke, Delaware OH
1293 0.32 Susan Hoffheimer, Cincinnati OH
1294 0.26 Wen Tao, Carmel IN
1295 0.26 Wanda Cole, Greenfield IN
1296 0.26 Victoria Fritchen, Columbus OH
1297 0.26 Tom Pyle, Richmond KY
1298 0.26 Thomas E Hickey, Westerville OH
1299 0.26 Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN
1300 0.26 Richard Hobart, Columbus OH
1301 0.26 Peggy Little, Indianapolis IN
1302 0.26 Peg Furlong, Columbus OH
1303 0.26 Patti Knote, Fishers IN
1304 0.26 Natalie Riede, Columbus OH
1305 0.26 Nancy Polk, Lexington KY
1306 0.26 Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
1307 0.26 Mary Clifton, Hamilton OH
1308 0.26 Linda Rice, Worthington OH
1309 0.26 Kitty Parrin, Indianapolis IN
1310 0.26 Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
1311 0.26 John Ritz, Delaware OH
1312 0.26 Joan Schaefer, Indianapolis IN
1313 0.26 Joan Ritz, Delaware OH
1314 0.26 Jane Darlington, Carmel IN
1315 0.26 Elaine Klineman, Carmel IN
1316 0.26 Eileen Kozey, Indianapolis IN
1317 0.26 Edith Heise, Westerville OH
1318 0.26 David Riede, Columbus OH
1319 0.26 Christiane Edmondson, Columbus OH
1320 0.26 Bill Bailey, Avon IN
1321 0.26 Beverly Pyle, Richmond KY
1322 0.22 Ozzie Thompson, Louis KY
1323 0.22 Doug Yarbrough, New Albany IN
1324 0.22 Chris Yarbrough, New Albany IN
1325 0.22 Becky Klusch, Louisville KY
1326 0.19 Leslie London, Louisville KY
1327 0.19 Betty Schutte, Louisville KY
1328 0.19 Anne Hornek, Louisville KY
1329 0.19 Ann Flaherty, Louisville KY
1330 0.16 Jo Ellen Amrine, Louisville KY
1331 0.16 Frank Amrine, Louisville KY